Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 23-25 January 2009

Overall Classification Ladies StarClass/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Elisa LENKE  EVD
2. Rosalie HUISMAN  IJVZ
3. Hilda WIJNJA  SCT
4. Margriet DE SCHUTTER  SCT
5. Fenne BINNENDIJK  HVHW
6. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  SVU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW
2. Nathalie PRESCHER  ETR
3. Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG
4. Maria SCHULZE  EVD
5. Lois KLOOR  HVHW
6. Liduina VERBEEK  HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Julia BLOCK  EVD
2. Alison WALKER  AYR
3. Janine ROSSER  ETR
4. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
5. Alessandra CROTTI  MSC
6. Shannon SCOTT  AYR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Antonia GIESE  ETR
2. Carlotta BERGER  ETR
3. Kathryn THOMSON  AYR
4. Jaimy VAN HASSEL  HVHW
5. Danielle KHAN  MIRC
6. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
Overall Classification
800 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Koen HAKKENBERG  IJVZ
2. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
3. Jan Ebele VAN DER REE  HVHW
4. Jeroen SONNEVELD  IJA
5. Björn POSTMA  SVU
6. Thibaut MELINE  ASMB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Timothy DEWISPELAERE  STKG
2. Sam VANSPEYBROECK  STKG
3. Bas KUIPER  SVU
4. Nathan SOLES  MIRC
5. Norbert KERSHAW  HVHW
6. Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL
2. Pietro DE LORENZIS  AGO
3. Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD
4. Billy SIMMS  MIRC
5. Mathias VOSTÉ  BSC
6. Alexis YANG  CNPV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Tom RIETZKE  EVD
2. Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR
3. Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW
4. Mylan ELZINK  GO
5. Dennis KRUYSWIJK  HVHW
6. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
Overall Classification
800 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Mark WORTH  NIRC
2. Rutger KRIJGSHELD  TRL
3. Matthijs VAN BERGEN  ASCJE
4. Remco VANHOOREN  BSC
5. Frank MAREES  ASCJE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 500m2 | 1000 meter | 1000m2 | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men StarClass
RankNameAffil
1. Robert SEIFERT  EVD
2. Daniel ZETZSCHE  EVD
3. Dennis WALZER  EVD
4. Hannes KRÖGER  ETR
5. Gerard WILLIAMS  ALD
6. Diederik VAN DER STEEN  ASCJE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event