Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COPA ITALIA - 3 - Torino, Italy - 15-16 March 2014
Heats 666 m Gruppo 1D
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 33, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Matteo CRAVANZOLA
VFT
1:12.074
Q
2.
2
43
Francesco OCHNER
CPP
1:12.212
3.
3
76
Dario BIANCHI
MSC
1:12.217
4.
4
118
Stefano ARTHEMALLE
VFT
1:16.811
Race 34, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Claudio GAROGLIO
VFT
1:10.788
Q
2.
2
40
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
1:12.045
3.
3
137
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
1:12.379
4.
4
75
Farid AMEZEDIGHET
MSC
1:17.407
Race 35, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Roberto VALLENZASCA
SES
1:11.752
Q
2.
2
93
Nicola BARON
PON
1:12.075
3.
3
135
Francesca TASSIN
VFT
1:12.595
Race 36, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Carlo GATTI
VFT
1:09.834
Q
2.
2
102
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:10.038
3.
3
54
William CUSIMANO
ITT
1:11.653
Semi Final 666 m Gruppo 1D
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Claudio GAROGLIO
VFT
1:09.695
Q
2.
2
114
Roberto VALLENZASCA
SES
1:09.847
3.
3
93
Nicola BARON
PON
1:11.634
4.
4
40
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
1:11.798
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:10.640
Q
2.
2
128
Carlo GATTI
VFT
1:10.750
3.
3
43
Francesco OCHNER
CPP
1:10.865
4.
4
122
Matteo CRAVANZOLA
VFT
1:10.988
Final 666 m Gruppo 1D
Race 39, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Stefano ARTHEMALLE
VFT
1:20.250
2.
2
75
Farid AMEZEDIGHET
MSC
1:29.996
Race 40, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Dario BIANCHI
MSC
1:11.243
2.
2
135
Francesca TASSIN
VFT
1:11.614
3.
3
54
William CUSIMANO
ITT
1:23.473
4
137
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
DNS
Race 41, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Francesco OCHNER
CPP
1:10.868
2.
2
93
Nicola BARON
PON
1:11.054
3.
3
40
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
1:11.164
4.
4
122
Matteo CRAVANZOLA
VFT
1:11.356
Race 42, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Carlo GATTI
VFT
1:10.929
34
2.
2
102
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:10.992
21
3.
3
114
Roberto VALLENZASCA
SES
-
13
4
127
Claudio GAROGLIO
VFT
P
Distance Classification 666 m Gruppo 1D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
128
Carlo GATTI
VFT
1
34
1|2|1
1:09.834
2.
102
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
2
21
2|1|2
1:10.038
3.
114
Roberto VALLENZASCA
SES
3
13
3|2|1
1:09.847
4.
127
Claudio GAROGLIO
VFT
P
P|1|P
1:09.695
Final, Group 2
5.
43
Francesco OCHNER
CPP
1
1|3|2
1:10.865
6.
93
Nicola BARON
PON
2
2|3|2
1:11.054
7.
40
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
3
3|4|2
1:11.164
8.
122
Matteo CRAVANZOLA
VFT
4
4|4|1
1:10.988
Final, Group 3
9.
76
Dario BIANCHI
MSC
1
1|3
1:11.243
10.
135
Francesca TASSIN
VFT
2
2|3
1:11.614
11.
54
William CUSIMANO
ITT
3
3|3
1:11.653
12.
137
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
DNS
NS|NS
1:12.379
Final, Group 4
13.
118
Stefano ARTHEMALLE
VFT
1
1|4
1:16.811
14.
75
Farid AMEZEDIGHET
MSC
2
2|4
1:17.407
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters