Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN DUTCH - GOLDEN SUN - SILVER-M - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 4-5 October 2014

Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Bibi ARTS  STB
2. Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  IJVZ
3. Laura HEISS  MERC
4. Emma NOZ  HVHW
5. Suze KINGMA  STG
6. Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
2. Jenning DE BOO  STG
3. Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU
4. Chris BRIJDER  SCT
5. Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
6. Samuel JANSEN  TRL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Savannah AUDIER  IHCL
2. Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
3. Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
4. Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
5. Esmee JAGER  STG
6. Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
2. Bas GIERMAN  STG
3. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
4. Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
5. Theo COLLINS  ALD
6. Willard REINDERS  STG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
2. Nina HOGEVEEN  GO
3. Martine DE BOER  TRL
4. Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
5. Marijn WIERSMA  STA
6. Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Nathan JANSEN  TRL
2. Tom HOFKER  STB
3. Sven ROES  TRL
4. Hilco HEIJNE  STB
5. Bram STEENAART  SVU
6. Hugo BOSMA  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Gillian GOUD  STA
2. Hessel KOOT  SVU
3. Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT
4. Friso EMONS  STB
5. Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT
6. Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men jun.A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
2. Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG
3. Marc VELZEBOER  STB
4. Jesse BOOTSMA  SCT
5. Joey ASSER  ASCJE
6. Merlijn SCHENK  STA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun.B
RankNameAffil
1. Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
2. Gioya LANCEE  SCT
3. Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL
4. Rosalie JORRITSMA  SCT
5. Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL
6. Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
2. Sara ROG  SCT
3. Ranya EZZI  SKS
4. Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG
5. Liduina VERBEEK  IJA
6. Claretta CARAVITA  STA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies/Men Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Wim SNEL  SVU
2. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
3. Ronald GOUD  STA
4. Martijn DE JAGER  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport