Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (BA-L/M-3)-EUROPA CUP - Nottingham, Great Britain - 9-11 January 2015

Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Gioya LANCEE  SCT
2. Aafke SOET  SCT
3. Maria DEIKE  ETR
4. Gina JACOBS  EVD
5. Aline LENKE  EVD
6. Jessica URQUHART  NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
2. Jack BURROWS  NIRC
3. Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH
4. Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT
5. Cyprien VACHERON  USF
6. Gillian GOUD  STA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW
2. Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL
3. Jens ALMEY  STKG
4. Mylan ELZINK  GO
5. Tom RIETZKE  EVD
6. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Elise CHRISTIE  FVISC
2. Charlotte GILMARTIN  FVISC
3. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
4. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
5. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
6. Jessy KAUFFMAN  SCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jack WHELBOURNE  NIRC
2. Dennis VISSER  SCT
3. Jon ELEY  MIRC
4. Paul STANLEY  MIRC
5. René DE GROOT  IJA
6. Koen HAKKENBERG  IJVZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A & Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Charlotte GILMARTIN  FVISC
2. Gemma COOPER  NIRC
3. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
4. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
5. Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC
6. Jessy KAUFFMAN  SCT
Overall Classification
1000(2) m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de