Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
HUNGARIAN OPEN + 12TH TISZA CUP - Szeged, Hungary - 24-25 January 2015
Heats 777 meter Junior E Boys
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 15, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Sebastian VOLMER
ISCS
1:28.604
Q
2.
2
6
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
BUL
1:31.748
Q
3.
3
91
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:37.173
4.
4
138
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
1:46.858
5.
5
5
Alexander CHOBANOV
BUL
1:54.093
6.
6
62
VELLA Nandor
SPSC
-
Race 16, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Matej POPL
POW
1:34.470
Q
2.
2
61
SZARVASI Peter
SPSC
1:34.956
Q
3.
3
7
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
BUL
1:39.481
4.
4
90
NÓGRÁDI Marcell
TKKSE
1:40.115
5.
5
15
ADAM Tamas Mate
DJKSE
1:43.223
6.
6
60
KRAUSZ Armin
SPSC
-
Final 777 meter Junior E Boys
Race 36, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Alexander CHOBANOV
BUL
1:38.188
2.
2
15
ADAM Tamas Mate
DJKSE
1:41.831
3.
3
90
NÓGRÁDI Marcell
TKKSE
1:42.738
4.
4
138
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
1:44.229
5.
5
60
KRAUSZ Armin
SPSC
2:03.017
6.
6
62
VELLA Nandor
SPSC
-
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Sebastian VOLMER
ISCS
1:27.182
34
2.
2
6
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
BUL
1:29.533
21
3.
3
12
Matej POPL
POW
1:30.727
13
4.
4
91
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:31.761
8
5.
5
61
SZARVASI Peter
SPSC
1:32.259
5
6.
6
7
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
BUL
1:43.340
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior E Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
109
Sebastian VOLMER
ISCS
1
34
1|1
1:27.182
2.
6
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
BUL
2
21
2|2
1:29.533
3.
12
Matej POPL
POW
3
13
1|3
1:30.727
4.
91
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
4
8
3|4
1:31.761
5.
61
SZARVASI Peter
SPSC
5
5
2|5
1:32.259
6.
7
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
BUL
6
3
3|6
1:39.481
Final, Group 2
7.
5
Alexander CHOBANOV
BUL
1
5|1
1:38.188
8.
15
ADAM Tamas Mate
DJKSE
2
5|2
1:41.831
9.
90
NÓGRÁDI Marcell
TKKSE
3
4|3
1:40.115
10.
138
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
4
4|4
1:44.229
11.
60
KRAUSZ Armin
SPSC
5
6|5
2:03.017
12.
62
VELLA Nandor
SPSC
6
6|6
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters