Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE-ANDRIA OPEN SLOVENIAN - Celje, Slovenia - 22 March 2009

Overall Classification Ladies S + A + B
RankNameAffil
1. Alexandra VALACHOVÁ  STCT
2. Tjasa KROFLIC  DKC
3. Patricija SLUGA  DKC
4. Katarina DIANEK  METEOR
5. Anja ODLAZEK  KRANJ
6. Klara GRADISAR  KRANJ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men S + A + B
RankNameAffil
1. Ivan DOLINIC  SPIN
2. Edin BRANKOVIC  BOSNA
3. Jakov DOMITREK  METEOR
4. Nihad BASIC  BOSNA
5. Ammar DRAGOLJ  SKATE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men C
RankNameAffil
1. Stefan HORVATH  STCT
2. Ademir BABAIC  BOSNA
3. Ivan Branimir TURCINOV  SPIN
4. Grigor DUMBOVIC  METEOR
5. Mirza KARIC  BOSNA
6. Marko ROTA  SPIN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies D
RankNameAffil
1. Melanie BRANTNER  AWZ
2. Natalija SMOGAR  METEOR
3. Sara BLEKIC  METEOR
4. Katarina BURIC  METEOR
5. Nikolina JAKSIC  METEOR
6. Ana Marija PECAR  SPIN
Overall Classification
800 meter | 400 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies C
RankNameAffil
1. Theresa WOLF  AWZ
2. Ivona PLESE  METEOR
3. Ines RAKOVNIK  DKC
4. Josipa TADIC  METEOR
5. Marta RELJANOVIC  METEOR
6. Iris RAKOVNIK  DKC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men D
RankNameAffil
1. Darko SMOGAR  METEOR
2. Kerim BALIC  SKATE
3. Ivan MARTINIC  SPIN
4. Ismet BIJEDIC  SKATE
5. Ensar OMERHODZIC  BOSNA
Overall Classification
800 meter | 400 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies E
RankNameAffil
1. Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BOSNA
2. Valentina ASCIC  METEOR
3. Adna BABAIC  BOSNA
4. Gabrijela ZELJAK  METEOR
5. Nika PECAN  ALFA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies F
RankNameAffil
1. Lara SAVIC  DKC
2. Klarisa SLUGA  DKC
3. Nika CIMPERMAN  ALFA
4. Marta PILI  METEOR
5. Anja CERENJAK  DKC
6. Lucija NOVAK  ALFA
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men E
RankNameAffil
1. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
2. Asmir SELIMBEGOVIC  BOSNA
3. Filip JERAM  DKC
4. Bor Luka URLEP  DKC
5. Mladen KARLOVIC  METEOR
6. Juraj MISO  STCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership