Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MALMO INTERNATIONAL 2015 - Malmö, Sweden - 7-8 March 2015
Semi Final 500 meter Senior -Junior A
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 10, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
1
Daniel YEOW
HLF 72
52.030
Q
2.
3
6
Lovisa NILSSON
SKS
54.525
3.
4
10
Max PIHL
SKS
1:00.528
4.
1
7
Frida PERSSON
SKS
1:15.533
Race 11, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
32
Gisle TVERLAND
MCS
51.042
Q
2.
1
19
Moa KRONBORG
SODM
53.975
3.
3
21
Vincent SOMMERFELT
SODM
1:00.003
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
47.736
Q
2.
1
20
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
48.539
Q
3.
5
25
Erik WETTERDAL
THOR
48.676
q
4.
2
8
Hampus HENDE
SKS
51.111
5.
4
22
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:08.957
Race 13, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
48.905
Q
2.
3
26
Max SJOSTEDT ERIKSSON
THOR
50.003
Q
3.
1
3
Nathalie LARSEN
SKS
50.108
4.
2
33
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT
HLF 72
1:31.021
Final 500 meter Senior -Junior A
Race 17, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Vincent SOMMERFELT
SODM
57.523
2.
2
10
Max PIHL
SKS
57.584
3.
3
7
Frida PERSSON
SKS
1:04.868
Race 18, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
1
Daniel YEOW
HLF 72
49.847
2.
1
32
Gisle TVERLAND
MCS
50.261
3.
3
19
Moa KRONBORG
SODM
53.051
4.
4
6
Lovisa NILSSON
SKS
53.179
Race 19, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
33
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT
HLF 72
46.884
3
2.
3
22
Erik DECKER
SODM
49.232
2
3.
2
8
Hampus HENDE
SKS
49.646
1
4.
1
3
Nathalie LARSEN
SKS
50.049
Race 20, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
45.744
34
2.
4
5
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
46.343
21
3.
2
20
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
47.745
13
4.
3
25
Erik WETTERDAL
THOR
47.909
8
5.
5
26
Max SJOSTEDT ERIKSSON
THOR
1:00.639
5
Distance Classification 500 meter Senior -Junior A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
4
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1
34
1|1
45.744
2.
5
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
2
21
1|2
46.343
3.
20
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
3
13
2|3
47.745
4.
25
Erik WETTERDAL
THOR
4
8
3|4
47.909
5.
26
Max SJOSTEDT ERIKSSON
THOR
5
5
2|5
50.003
Final, Group 2
6.
33
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT
HLF 72
1
3
4|1
46.884
7.
22
Erik DECKER
SODM
2
2
5|2
49.232
8.
8
Hampus HENDE
SKS
3
1
4|3
49.646
9.
3
Nathalie LARSEN
SKS
4
3|4
50.049
Final, Group 3
10.
1
Daniel YEOW
HLF 72
1
1|1
49.847
11.
32
Gisle TVERLAND
MCS
2
1|2
50.261
12.
19
Moa KRONBORG
SODM
3
2|3
53.051
13.
6
Lovisa NILSSON
SKS
4
2|4
53.179
Final, Group 4
14.
21
Vincent SOMMERFELT
SODM
1
3|1
57.523
15.
10
Max PIHL
SKS
2
3|2
57.584
16.
7
Frida PERSSON
SKS
3
4|3
1:04.868
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters