Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - Zagreb, Croatia - 17-18 October 2015
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
2:58.199
Q
2.
2
43
Lovro ZGOZNIK
SLO
3:06.611
Q
3.
3
31
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
3:09.357
4.
4
22
Stribor SUMAN
MET
3:10.047
5.
5
3
Mauro DIWISCH
AUT
3:12.619
6.
6
37
PETER Gergely Daniel
TKKSE
3:33.373
7.
7
60
Filip SPISAK
PRE
3:33.501
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
2:53.969
Q
2.
2
21
Jan POSAVEC
MET
3:10.511
Q
3.
3
58
Frantisek HRIC
PRE
-
4.
4
30
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
-
5.
5
4
Halil TAS
AUT
3:53.062
6.
6
59
Marek HRIC
PRE
3:53.776
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
Race 18, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Stribor SUMAN
MET
3:10.149
2.
2
3
Mauro DIWISCH
AUT
3:14.339
3.
3
60
Filip SPISAK
PRE
3:15.229
4.
4
37
PETER Gergely Daniel
TKKSE
3:15.239
5.
5
30
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
3:15.535
6.
6
4
Halil TAS
AUT
3:17.073
7.
7
59
Marek HRIC
PRE
3:32.775
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
2:59.351
34
2.
2
51
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
3:04.527
21
3.
3
43
Lovro ZGOZNIK
SLO
3:18.273
13
4.
4
31
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
3:23.783
8
5.
5
58
Frantisek HRIC
PRE
3:24.077
5
6.
6
21
Jan POSAVEC
MET
3:34.757
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
32
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
1
34
1|1
2:53.969
2.
51
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
2
21
1|2
2:58.199
3.
43
Lovro ZGOZNIK
SLO
3
13
2|3
3:06.611
4.
31
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
4
8
3|4
3:09.357
5.
21
Jan POSAVEC
MET
6
3
2|6
3:10.511
6.
58
Frantisek HRIC
PRE
5
5
3|5
3:24.077
Final, Group 2
7.
22
Stribor SUMAN
MET
1
4|1
3:10.047
8.
3
Mauro DIWISCH
AUT
2
5|2
3:12.619
9.
60
Filip SPISAK
PRE
3
7|3
3:15.229
10.
37
PETER Gergely Daniel
TKKSE
4
6|4
3:15.239
11.
30
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
5
4|5
3:15.535
12.
4
Halil TAS
AUT
6
5|6
3:17.073
13.
59
Marek HRIC
PRE
7
6|7
3:32.775
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters