Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SENIOR & MASTERSCUP 2016 - Utrecht, Netherlands - 16 January 2016
Heats 777 meter Ladies Juniors
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Groep 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
31
Maartje BLOM
STA
1:33.17
Q
2.
1
53
Demi HUIDEN
SVU
1:35.67
Q
3.
2
3
Anne TOM
DKIJV
1:35.90
4.
4
32
Melloney POST
STA
1:41.31
5.
3
19
Paola MAAS
IJA
1:56.28
Race 2, Groep 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
52
Sarah VAN VLIET
SVU
1:29.52
Q
2.
6
72
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
1:31.04
Q
3.
1
23
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
1:31.40
4.
5
39
Britte DAM
STH
1:35.08
5.
2
34
Lisanne DE REUS
STA
1:35.55
6.
4
33
Jenti LOF
STA
1:35.74
Finale 777 meter Ladies Juniors
Race 25, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Britte DAM
STH
1:35.50
2
2.
4
32
Melloney POST
STA
1:35.92
1
3.
3
33
Jenti LOF
STA
1:36.00
4.
2
34
Lisanne DE REUS
STA
1:36.20
5.
5
19
Paola MAAS
IJA
1:59.95
Race 26, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
1:27.37
34
2.
1
52
Sarah VAN VLIET
SVU
1:27.51
21
3.
4
31
Maartje BLOM
STA
1:29.31
13
4.
3
23
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
1:29.79
8
5.
6
3
Anne TOM
DKIJV
1:32.95
5
6.
5
53
Demi HUIDEN
SVU
1:33.98
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Juniors
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
72
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
1
34
2|1
1:27.37
2.
52
Sarah VAN VLIET
SVU
2
21
1|2
1:27.51
3.
31
Maartje BLOM
STA
3
13
1|3
1:29.31
4.
23
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
4
8
3|4
1:29.79
5.
3
Anne TOM
DKIJV
5
5
3|5
1:32.95
6.
53
Demi HUIDEN
SVU
6
3
2|6
1:33.98
Finale, Groep 2
7.
39
Britte DAM
STH
1
2
4|1
1:35.08
8.
32
Melloney POST
STA
2
1
4|2
1:35.92
9.
33
Jenti LOF
STA
3
6|3
1:35.74
10.
34
Lisanne DE REUS
STA
4
5|4
1:35.55
11.
19
Paola MAAS
IJA
5
5|5
1:56.28
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters