Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
55TH ALBERTO NICOLODI TROPHY - Trento, Italy - 13-14 February 2016
Heats 444 meter Ladies Junior F
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 90, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Sina KRONER
ECK
54.165
Q
2.
4
89
Virginia CARNINO
SGR
55.795
3.
3
125
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
1:02.281
4.
5
101
Giorgia FRANCESCHINI
SGT
1:02.609
5.
2
67
Giada PINTARELLI
SCP
1:05.540
Race 91, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
19
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
53.214
Q
2.
1
3
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
59.477
3.
2
177
Dina SPAN
SLO
59.492
4.
3
100
Eleonora COSER
SGT
1:33.967
5.
4
102
Elisa GUBERT
SGT
-
Race 92, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
174
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
51.997
Q
2.
5
20
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
56.654
3.
1
77
Alice DOLCI
SES
1:04.260
4.
4
99
Alice CERATO
SGT
1:05.702
5.
2
103
Gabriela TOVAZZI
SGT
1:15.509
Final 444 meter Ladies Junior F
Race 103, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Gabriela TOVAZZI
SGT
1:06.652
2.
1
67
Giada PINTARELLI
SCP
1:08.474
3.
3
102
Elisa GUBERT
SGT
1:17.795
Race 104, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
177
Dina SPAN
SLO
56.091
2
2.
2
125
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
1:04.333
1
3.
4
77
Alice DOLCI
SES
1:05.077
4.
3
101
Giorgia FRANCESCHINI
SGT
1:05.433
5.
5
99
Alice CERATO
SGT
1:12.199
6
100
Eleonora COSER
SGT
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
174
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
51.979
34
2.
2
19
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
52.871
21
3.
3
40
Sina KRONER
ECK
53.412
13
4.
5
20
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
55.941
8
5.
6
3
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:00.997
5
6.
4
89
Virginia CARNINO
SGR
1:14.544
3
Distance Classification 444 meter Ladies Junior F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
174
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1
34
1|1
51.979
2.
19
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
2
21
1|2
52.871
3.
40
Sina KRONER
ECK
3
13
1|3
53.412
4.
20
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
4
8
2|4
55.941
5.
3
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
5
5
2|5
59.477
6.
89
Virginia CARNINO
SGR
6
3
2|6
55.795
Final, Group 2
7.
177
Dina SPAN
SLO
1
2
3|1
56.091
8.
125
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
2
1
3|2
1:02.281
9.
77
Alice DOLCI
SES
3
3|3
1:04.260
10.
101
Giorgia FRANCESCHINI
SGT
4
4|4
1:02.609
11.
99
Alice CERATO
SGT
5
4|5
1:05.702
Heats, Group 1
12.
100
Eleonora COSER
SGT
4
4
1:33.967
Final, Group 3
13.
103
Gabriela TOVAZZI
SGT
1
5|1
1:06.652
14.
67
Giada PINTARELLI
SCP
2
5|2
1:05.540
15.
102
Elisa GUBERT
SGT
3
5|3
1:17.795
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters