Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR CUP - Nachod, Czech Republic - 5 March 2016

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ
2. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
3. Jakub BRADA  KSB
4. Ola JABLONSKA  ORL
5. Alex HASARA  PRE
6. Magdalena CERMAKOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m A
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Barbora HOMOLKOVA  BKN
3. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
4. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
5. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
6. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Samuel SULC  KSB
2. Adam BRADA  KSB
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Michal PAVOL  STEZ
5. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
2. Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN
3. Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ
4. Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP
5. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
6. Linda POLIDOROVA  KSB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  BZKP
2. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
3. Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL
4. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. Dusan SEVEC  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C+D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP
2. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB
3. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Petra ZITOVA  STCZ
6. Klara POZDENOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C+D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
2. Patrik VELICKO  PRKP
3. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
4. Jan VARGOSKO  PRE
5. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Mini
RankNameAffil
1. Lucian SULC  KSB
2. Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB
3. Michal BRADA  KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 111 m A
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports