Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA PIEMONTE - Torino, Italy - 30 January 2016
Heats 222 meter JUN F L/M
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
30.22
Q
2.
3
26
Martina ROMANI
BOR
32.29
Q
3.
1
23
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
33.03
4.
4
39
Valeria ACERBIS
SES
42.56
Race 36, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
29.08
Q
2.
3
40
Alice DOLCI
SES
32.29
Q
3.
2
60
Francesca VALT
VGT
32.69
q
Race 37, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
28.54
Q
2.
3
50
Virginia CARNINO
SGR
29.51
Q
3.
2
41
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
30.24
q
4.
4
59
Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA
VGT
36.49
Semi Final 222 meter JUN F L/M
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 46, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
29.24
Q
2.
1
25
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
29.62
3.
3
41
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
30.13
4.
4
26
Martina ROMANI
BOR
32.95
Race 47, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
29.34
Q
2.
2
50
Virginia CARNINO
SGR
30.23
3.
3
40
Alice DOLCI
SES
31.74
4.
4
60
Francesca VALT
VGT
32.33
Final 222 meter JUN F L/M
Race 57, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
32.64
2.
3
39
Valeria ACERBIS
SES
35.28
3.
2
59
Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA
VGT
35.73
Race 58, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Alice DOLCI
SES
31.91
5
2.
1
41
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
32.25
3
3.
4
26
Martina ROMANI
BOR
32.63
2
4.
3
60
Francesca VALT
VGT
33.03
1
Race 59, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
27.38
34
2.
1
61
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
27.86
21
3.
4
50
Virginia CARNINO
SGR
28.30
13
3
25
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
DNS
Distance Classification 222 meter JUN F L/M
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
24
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1
34
1|1|1
27.38
2.
61
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2
21
1|1|2
27.86
3.
50
Virginia CARNINO
SGR
3
13
2|2|3
28.30
4.
25
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
DNS
1|2|NS
28.54
Final, Group 2
5.
40
Alice DOLCI
SES
1
5
2|3|1
31.74
6.
41
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
2
3
3|3|2
30.13
7.
26
Martina ROMANI
BOR
3
2
2|4|3
32.29
8.
60
Francesca VALT
VGT
4
1
3|4|4
32.33
Final, Group 3
9.
23
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1
3|1
32.64
10.
39
Valeria ACERBIS
SES
2
4|2
35.28
11.
59
Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA
VGT
3
4|3
35.73
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters