Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017

Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
2. Martina PERETTI  ITA
3. Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS
4. Anna BABER  GER
5. Suze KINGMA  NED
6. Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Maurizio TUNNO  ITA
2. Hylke DE BOER  NED
3. Jenning DE BOO  NED
4. Matteo PIACENTINI  ITA
5. Chris BRIJDER  NED
6. Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Xandra VELZEBOER  NED
2. Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED
3. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
4. Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN
5. Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
6. Viola DE PIAZZA  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Diané SELLIER  FRA
2. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
3. Attila TALABOS  HUN
4. Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED
5. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
6. Furkan AKAR  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Marijn WIERSMA  NED
2. Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR
3. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
4. Rebeka SZILICEI  HUN
5. Anna TURI  HUN
6. Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Tom HOFKER  NED
2. Bram STEENAART  NED
3. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
4. Nathan JANSEN  NED
5. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA
6. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Avalon AARDOOM  NED
3. Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED
4. Gina JACOBS  GER
5. Maria DEIKE  GER
6. Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
2. Stijn DESMET  BEL
3. Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED
4. Friso EMONS  NED
5. Jack BURROWS  GBR
6. Jonathan MOODY  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
2. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
3. Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL
4. Louise MILESI  FRA
5. Claretta CARAVITA  NED
6. Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Leon BLOEMHOF  NED
2. Mylan ELZINK  NED
3. Yoann MARTINEZ  FRA
4. Bas BOELSMA  NED
5. Aydin DJEMAL  GBR
6. Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership