|
Heat. 1000 meter Ladies |
Race 147, Group 1 (1 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 3 | | Marika NADAL | BC | 1:59.142 | 500 | |
2. | | 14 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 2:01.518 | 500 | |
3. | | 16 | | Janie GREEN | RM | 2:02.793 | 500 | |
|
Race 148, Group 1 (2 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 1 | | Jamie LEE | FSJ | 1:40.117 | 500 | |
2. | | 11 | | Victoria GOPLEN | EDM | 1:40.585 | 500 | |
3. | | 13 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LBB | 1:42.191 | 500 | |
4. | | 22 | | Lisa ST. MARIE | LBB | 2:21.417 | | |
|
Race 149, Group 1 (3 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 6 | | Hannah CLARK | YK | 1:42.924 | 500 | |
2. | | 9 | | Elizabeth JOHNSON | USA | 1:42.946 | 500 | |
3. | | 15 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 1:46.422 | | |
4. | | 21 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 1:47.611 | | |
|
Race 150, Group 1 (4 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 5 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 1:38.944 | 500 | |
2. | | 10 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 1:39.520 | 500 | |
3. | | 12 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 1:39.764 | 500 | |
4. | | 23 | | Taylor REBIFFE | BUR | 1:53.311 | | |
|
Race 151, Group 1 (5 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 2 | | Alison DESMARAIS | NL | 1:54.997 | 500 | |
2. | | 8 | | Anneke PEDERSON | BC | 1:55.166 | 500 | |
3. | | 17 | | Annabelle GREEN | RM | 1:57.120 | | |
4. | | 20 | | Ophelie COUTURE | CSSA | 1:57.562 | | |
|
Race 152, Group 1 (6 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 7 | | Hee Won SON | BC | 1:45.069 | 500 | |
2. | | 4 | | Maggie BEYNON | CSSA | 1:45.158 | 500 | |
3. | | 18 | | Laura EBEL | MH | 1:47.008 | | |
4. | | 19 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 1:48.699 | 500 | |
|
|
Quarter 1000 meter Ladies |
Race 167, Group 1 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 5 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 2:01.760 | | |
2. | | 9 | | Elizabeth JOHNSON | USA | 2:01.850 | | |
3. | | 11 | | Victoria GOPLEN | EDM | 2:01.941 | | |
4. | | 18 | | Laura EBEL | MH | 2:07.740 | | |
|
Race 168, Group 1 (2 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 1 | | Jamie LEE | FSJ | 1:39.587 | | |
2. | | 4 | | Maggie BEYNON | CSSA | 1:40.069 | | |
3. | | 10 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 1:40.914 | | |
4. | | 15 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 1:44.242 | | |
|
Race 169, Group 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 3 | | Marika NADAL | BC | 1:51.535 | | |
2. | | 6 | | Hannah CLARK | YK | 1:51.744 | | |
3. | | 8 | | Anneke PEDERSON | BC | 1:53.066 | | |
4. | | 13 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LBB | 1:54.955 | | |
|
|
Race 171, Group 2 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 19 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 1:56.500 | | |
2. | | 17 | | Annabelle GREEN | RM | 1:56.742 | | |
3. | | 20 | | Ophelie COUTURE | CSSA | 1:58.491 | | |
|
Race 172, Group 2 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 16 | | Janie GREEN | RM | 1:48.270 | | |
2. | | 21 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 1:48.443 | | |
3. | | 22 | | Lisa ST. MARIE | LBB | 2:01.383 | | |
|
|
Semi 1000 meter Ladies |
|
|
Race 189, Group 2 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 10 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 1:41.834 | | |
2. | | 11 | | Victoria GOPLEN | EDM | 1:41.970 | | |
3. | | 14 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 1:43.834 | | |
4. | | 18 | | Laura EBEL | MH | 1:45.869 | | |
|
Race 190, Group 2 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 8 | | Anneke PEDERSON | BC | 1:49.589 | | |
2. | | 12 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 1:50.003 | | |
3. | | 13 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LBB | 1:50.142 | | |
4. | | 15 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 1:50.413 | | |
|
|
Final 1000 meter Ladies |
Race 203, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 2 | | Alison DESMARAIS | NL | 1:39.694 | 10000 | |
2. | | 3 | | Marika NADAL | BC | 1:39.779 | 8000 | |
3. | | 1 | | Jamie LEE | FSJ | 1:39.906 | 6400 | |
4. | | 5 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 1:41.995 | 5120 | |
|
|
Race 205, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 8 | | Anneke PEDERSON | BC | 1:49.244 | 2389 | |
2. | | 10 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 1:49.804 | 2150 | |
3. | | 11 | | Victoria GOPLEN | EDM | 1:49.925 | 1935 | |
4. | | 12 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 1:50.184 | 1741 | |
|
Race 206, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 13 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LBB | 1:41.948 | 1567 | |
2. | | 14 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 1:42.222 | 1411 | |
3. | | 18 | | Laura EBEL | MH | 1:43.744 | 1269 | |
4. | | 15 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 1:59.060 | 1143 | |
|
Race 207, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 16 | | Janie GREEN | RM | 1:47.290 | 1028 | |
2. | | 19 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 1:47.492 | 925 | |
3. | | 17 | | Annabelle GREEN | RM | 1:49.459 | 833 | |
4. | | 21 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 1:49.746 | 750 | |
|
Race 208, Group 6 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 20 | | Ophelie COUTURE | CSSA | 1:49.464 | 675 | |
2. | | 22 | | Lisa ST. MARIE | LBB | 1:56.313 | 607 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 2 | | Alison DESMARAIS | NL | 1 | 10500 | | 1|1|2|1 | 1:39.694 | |
2. | 3 | | Marika NADAL | BC | 2 | 8500 | | 1|1|1|2 | 1:39.779 | |
3. | 1 | | Jamie LEE | FSJ | 3 | 6900 | | 1|1|1|3 | 1:39.587 | |
4. | 5 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 4 | 5620 | | 1|1|2|4 | 1:38.944 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 4 | | Maggie BEYNON | CSSA | 1 | 4596 | | 2|2|3|1 | 1:40.069 | |
6. | 7 | | Hee Won SON | BC | 2 | 3777 | | 1|2|4|2 | 1:41.559 | |
7. | 6 | | Hannah CLARK | YK | 3 | 3449 | | 1|2|3|3 | 1:42.924 | |
8. | 9 | | Elizabeth JOHNSON | USA | 4 | 3154 | | 2|2|NS|4 | 1:42.946 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 8 | | Anneke PEDERSON | BC | 1 | 2889 | | 2|3|1|1 | 1:49.244 | |
10. | 10 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 2 | 2650 | | 2|3|1|2 | 1:39.520 | |
11. | 11 | | Victoria GOPLEN | EDM | 3 | 2435 | | 2|3|2|3 | 1:40.585 | |
12. | 12 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 4 | 2241 | | 3|3|2|4 | 1:39.764 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 13 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LBB | 1 | 2067 | | 3|4|3|1 | 1:41.948 | |
14. | 14 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 2 | 1911 | | 2|4|3|2 | 1:42.222 | |
15. | 18 | | Laura EBEL | MH | 3 | 1269 | | 3|4|4|3 | 1:43.744 | |
16. | 15 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 4 | 1143 | | 3|4|4|4 | 1:44.242 | |
Final, Group 5 |
17. | 16 | | Janie GREEN | RM | 1 | 1528 | | 3|1|1 | 1:47.290 | |
18. | 19 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 2 | 1425 | | 4|1|2 | 1:47.492 | |
19. | 17 | | Annabelle GREEN | RM | 3 | 833 | | 3|2|3 | 1:49.459 | |
20. | 21 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 4 | 750 | | 4|2|4 | 1:47.611 | |
Final, Group 6 |
21. | 20 | | Ophelie COUTURE | CSSA | 1 | 675 | | 4|3|1 | 1:49.464 | |
22. | 22 | | Lisa ST. MARIE | LBB | 2 | 607 | | 4|3|2 | 1:56.313 | |
Heat., Group 1 |
23. | 23 | | Taylor REBIFFE | BUR | 4 | | | 4 | 1:53.311 | |
|
|