Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
Rep. Heats 1000 meter Ladies
Race 198, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
11
Camille BLAIS
QUE
1:49.800
2.
28
Innzbruk RICHARDS
ONT
1:49.940
3.
41
Karelle BERGER
QUE
1:50.040
4.
48
Kassidy GREULICH
ONT
1:50.220
5.
34
Gabrielle WILSON
QUE
1:50.450
Race 199, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
14
Roxanne BEAUDRY
QUE
1:45.789
2.
29
Juliette GRENIER
QUE
1:45.916
3.
31
Béatrice DELORME
QUE
1:46.164
4.
46
Samantha HOLMES
QUE
1:46.916
5.
52
Emmanuelle CÔTÉ
QUE
1:47.856
Race 200, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
Megan BOUDRIAS
QUE
1:43.759
2.
33
Alyson SONIER
QUE
1:45.276
3.
30
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
QUE
1:45.367
4.
44
Anneke PEDERSON
ALB
1:45.415
5.
51
Roxann THÉRIAULT
QUE
1:45.623
Race 201, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
25
Jade QUEVILLON
QUE
1:44.540
2.
23
Karina MONTMINY
QUE
1:44.719
3.
39
Arielle PAQUETTE
QUE
1:45.683
4.
58
Esther DION
QUE
1:47.156
5.
53
Sherilyn CHUNG
BC
2:01.564
6.
38
Mika SUN
ONT
2:06.006
Race 202, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
17
Hannah CLARK
NWT
1:40.085
2.
21
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
QUE
1:40.116
3.
35
Abbey YOUNG
ALB
1:40.344
4.
47
Elsa LEBEL
QUE
1:42.546
5.
36
Éliane MARTIN
QUE
1:42.715
6.
59
Alix DELVAUX
QUE
1:43.850
Race 203, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
Claudia HEENEY
ONT
1:42.588
2.
27
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
QUE
1:42.875
3.
43
Myrka BERGERON
QUE
1:42.954
4.
55
Maggie OLIVER
NB
1:45.720
5.
54
Samantha SPENCER
BC
1:45.836
40
Ophélie JUNEAU
QUE
DNS
Race 204, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
Laurie CAYER
QUE
1:43.491
2.
22
Olivia SCOTT
ONT
1:43.603
3.
49
Claudelle JOLICOEUR
QUE
1:43.922
4.
37
Sarah GILBERT
NB
1:44.106
5.
56
Mariane GUAY
QUE
1:46.943
6.
45
Victoria GOPLEN
ALB
1:48.416
Race 205, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
QUE
1:41.170
2.
20
Hee Won SON
ALB
1:41.226
3.
32
Élizabeth WARD
QUE
1:41.433
4.
42
Dania EL SAMMAK
ONT
1:42.578
5.
50
Maripier MILLETTE
QUE
1:59.136
57
Ariane BOURGET
QUE
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters