Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL EST 2 - Lévis, Canada - 10-11 December 2016
Qualif. 1500 meter Men Groupe 2
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
302
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
2:25.67
2.
307
Rémy LAVERDIERE
CEPV
2:25.79
3.
308
Antoine GODBOUT
CEPV
2:26.96
4.
315
David OTIS
CHI
2:28.09
5.
310
Vincent LABRECQUE
SB
2:28.46
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
301
Justin BERGERON
ALM
2:29.71
2.
306
Félix ROUSSEL
SB
2:30.09
3.
309
Maxime DION
CEPV
2:30.57
4.
311
Jérémie DESPRÉS
LEV
2:30.60
5.
316
Philippe GAGNON
CEPV
2:33.29
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
304
Oliver COLLARD
STF
2:26.24
2.
303
Vincent VIEL
RDL
2:26.48
3.
305
Émile POULIN
SB
2:26.84
4.
314
Charles-Antoine CÔTÉ
SB
2:31.56
5.
313
Étienne TOUPIN
TR
2:31.79
312
Xavier LECLAIR
TR
DNF
Finale 1500 meter Men Groupe 2
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
303
Vincent VIEL
RDL
2:26.79
1542
2.
301
Justin BERGERON
ALM
2:28.14
1449
3.
302
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
2:28.38
1362
4.
307
Rémy LAVERDIERE
CEPV
2:28.46
1281
5.
304
Oliver COLLARD
STF
2:30.01
1204
6.
305
Émile POULIN
SB
2:30.92
1132
Race 26, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
309
Maxime DION
CEPV
2:30.59
1064
2.
306
Félix ROUSSEL
SB
2:30.67
1000
3.
308
Antoine GODBOUT
CEPV
2:30.77
940
4.
311
Jérémie DESPRÉS
LEV
2:30.86
883
5.
315
David OTIS
CHI
2:32.38
830
6.
310
Vincent LABRECQUE
SB
2:35.02
780
Race 27, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
314
Charles-Antoine CÔTÉ
SB
2:45.91
733
2.
313
Étienne TOUPIN
TR
2:45.99
689
3.
312
Xavier LECLAIR
TR
2:46.08
648
4.
316
Philippe GAGNON
CEPV
2:46.21
609
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Groupe 2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
303
Vincent VIEL
RDL
1
1542
2|1
2:26.48
2.
301
Justin BERGERON
ALM
2
1449
1|2
2:28.14
3.
302
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
3
1362
1|3
2:25.67
4.
307
Rémy LAVERDIERE
CEPV
4
1281
2|4
2:25.79
5.
304
Oliver COLLARD
STF
5
1204
1|5
2:26.24
6.
305
Émile POULIN
SB
6
1132
3|6
2:26.84
Finale, Group 2
7.
309
Maxime DION
CEPV
1
1064
3|1
2:30.57
8.
306
Félix ROUSSEL
SB
2
1000
2|2
2:30.09
9.
308
Antoine GODBOUT
CEPV
3
940
3|3
2:26.96
10.
311
Jérémie DESPRÉS
LEV
4
883
4|4
2:30.60
11.
315
David OTIS
CHI
5
830
4|5
2:28.09
12.
310
Vincent LABRECQUE
SB
6
780
5|6
2:28.46
Finale, Group 3
13.
314
Charles-Antoine CÔTÉ
SB
1
733
4|1
2:31.56
14.
313
Étienne TOUPIN
TR
2
689
5|2
2:31.79
15.
312
Xavier LECLAIR
TR
3
648
NF|3
2:46.08
16.
316
Philippe GAGNON
CEPV
4
609
5|4
2:33.29
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters