Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-8 October 2017
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 119     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:26.138Q
2.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:26.181Q
3.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:26.308q
4.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:26.459
5.107 Billy SIMMS  GBR1:27.081
6.129 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE1:27.763
 Race 120     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Yi Ra SEO  KOR1:25.560Q
2.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:25.649Q
3.73 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:25.711q
4.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:25.932
5.35 Pierre BODA  AUS1:26.268
6.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:26.809
 Race 121     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Dae Heon HWANG  KOR1:26.966Q
2.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:27.208Q
3.196 Un Hyok KIM  PRK1:30.179 
4.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:30.185ADV
204 Roberto PUKITIS  LATP
 Race 122     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:26.246Q
2.6 Dajing WU  CHN1:26.325Q
3.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:26.793q
4.181 Nihad BASIC  BIH1:45.721
41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZP
128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRAP
 Race 123     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:26.652Q
2.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.751Q
3.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:26.815q
4.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:26.917
5.9 Tianyu HAN  CHN1:26.943
6.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:27.113
 Race 124     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Do Kyoum KIM  KOR1:25.567Q
2.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:25.910Q
3.55 Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR1:28.435 
4.149 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL1:32.084
5.17 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED-    ADV
10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUNP
 Race 125     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:25.982Q
2.7 Victor AN  RUS1:26.188Q
3.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:26.957 
4.168 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:28.441
5.31 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL1:28.738
6.33 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:33.331
 Race 126     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Ziwei REN  CHN1:28.581Q
2.25 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:28.893Q
3.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:28.915 
4.93 Mersaid ZHAXYBAYEV  KAZ1:30.648
5.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:16.886ADV
6.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN2:27.038


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
eraton