Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 16-19 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 112     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Dajing WU  CHN1:27.084Q
2.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:27.182Q
3.7 Victor AN  RUS1:27.286 
4.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN1:27.393
5.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:37.651
 Race 113     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:25.039Q
2.16 Ziwei REN  CHN1:25.131Q
3.25 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:26.013q
4.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:26.201
5.35 Pierre BODA  AUS1:26.557
 Race 114     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Tianyu HAN  CHN1:24.984Q
2.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:25.607Q
3.82 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:25.783q
4.106 Aaron TRAN  USA1:26.084
5.73 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:36.025
 Race 115     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Yi Ra SEO  KOR1:26.176Q
2.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:26.341Q
3.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:26.408 
4.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:26.658
5.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:28.411
 Race 116     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN1:27.043Q
2.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:27.088Q
3.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:27.235 
4.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:27.866
5.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:28.062
 Race 117     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Hyo Jun LIM  KOR1:26.028Q
2.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:26.295Q
3.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:26.337q
4.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.409
5.76 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:27.792
6.169 Liam O'BRIEN  AUS1:30.969
 Race 118     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:26.276Q
2.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:26.292Q
3.41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:26.544 
4.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:30.837ADV
5 Shaoang LIU  HUNP
 Race 119     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Daeheon HWANG  KOR1:26.003Q
2.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:26.111Q
3.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:26.146q
4.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:26.302
5.202 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR1:26.707
6.30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS1:28.284


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
eraton
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de