Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Final 1000 meter MEN
 Race 143, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT1:38.515 
2.366 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1:38.868
3.231 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:57.414
 Race 144, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA1:43.130 
2.368 Arturs PILAGS  LAT1:44.842
3.451 Alessio LORENZI  ITA1:48.251
4.267 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT-    
 Race 145, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.679 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:44.298 
2.170 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:44.515
3.228 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:45.168
4.553 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:46.061
5.472 Krystian GISZKA  POL1:46.255
6.373 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL1:46.630
 Race 146, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Jacob JANSSON  SKS1:35.407 
2.652 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:35.768
3.215 Alberto RAVA  ITA1:35.825
4.369 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL1:36.481
5.563 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:47.459
6.476 Hampus HENDE  SKS-    
 Race 147, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Thibaut CROLET  FRA1:52.917 
2.250 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:53.013
3.349 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA1:53.282
4.448 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:53.382
5.554 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA1:54.800
 Race 153, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:36.633 
2.357 Marco GIORDANO  ITA1:36.731
3.227 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK1:37.078
4.440 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:37.955
 Race 154, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:28.892 
2.162 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:29.051
3.534 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA1:29.183
4.661 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:29.391
5.242 Milan GRUGNI  ITA1:29.757
6.764 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:29.943
7.329 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:30.321
8.836 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:30.584
 Race 155, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS-    3 
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:28.36334 
2.132 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:28.58621
3.260 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:28.70713
4.346 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:28.9118
5.538 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:29.9445


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports