Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9-10 September 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:39.454Q
2.290 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:39.732Q
3.495 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA2:40.699 
4.39 Hannah MORRISON  GBR2:44.252
5.553 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED2:44.357
6.732 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL2:44.401
7.143 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL2:48.769
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.654 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:30.049Q
2.181 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:30.122Q
3.292 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA2:30.486 
4.58 Samantha MORRISON  GBR2:34.570
5.484 Tineke DEN DULK  NED2:58.934
387 Gina JACOBS  GERP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.521 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:34.967Q
2.491 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:35.010Q
3.686 Bianca WALTER  GER2:35.082 
4.780 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:35.122
5.146 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED2:35.249
6.330 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:38.686
7.210 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR2:42.086
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3106 Jorien TER MORS  NED2:41.072Q
2.688 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:41.173Q
3.589 Elena VIVIANI  ITA2:41.517 
4.43 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR2:42.055
5.240 Erika LINDGREN  SWE2:42.472
6.131 Nikola MAZUR  POL2:46.488
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:48.545Q
2.494 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:49.371Q
3.682 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:49.900 
4.285 Tina GRASSOW  GER2:49.956
5.3107 Avalon AARDOOM  NED2:50.310
6.529 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:51.064


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports