Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
26TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 20-22 October 2017

Overall Classification JUN D LAD
RankNameAffil
1. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
2. Marianna POZZI  BOR
3. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
4. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
5. Arianna PELONI  BOR
6. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN D MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
2. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
3. Amarit LOHASIRICHAI  THA
4. Daniele COLA  BOR
5. Marco COMENSOLI  BOR
6. Davide FAIFER  BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C LAD
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
2. Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR
3. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
4. Martina PERETTI  VGT
5. Margherita POZZI  BOR
6. Viktoria ALBERT  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Bence NOGRADI  TKKS
2. Gabriel VOLET  OGCA
3. Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA
4. Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
5. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
6. Sebastian CAPONE  VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B LAD
RankNameAffil
1. Marijn WIERSMA  STA
2. Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
3. Ilaria COTZA  ITA
4. Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA
5. Anna BEISER  ECO
6. Anna TURI  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Hugo BOSMA  STB
2. Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX
3. Niels KINGMA  TRL
4. Robin TENZER  ECO
5. Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
6. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A LAD
RankNameAffil
1. Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA
2. Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT
3. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN
4. Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
5. Melissa TUNNO  ITA
6. Federica APOLLONI  VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL
2. Friso EMONS  STB
3. Bram STEENAART  SVU
4. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
5. Pietro SIGHEL  ITA
6. Cyprien VACHERON  USF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR LAD
RankNameAffil
1. Rianne DE VRIES  NED
2. Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA
3. Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF
4. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
5. Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA
6. Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Dennis VISSER  NED
2. Mark PRINSEN  NED
3. Adwin SNELLINK  NED
4. Mylan ELZINK  GO
5. Clément FLORAC  USF
6. Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event