Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 242, Group B     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:43.897Q
2.268 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:45.126Q
3.490 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:46.063Q
4.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:54.172 
5.3109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:04.185
 Race 243, Group B     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:51.898Q
2.489 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:52.178Q
3.6127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:52.290Q
4.3114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:54.967 
5.596 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV2:03.752
1106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STBP
 Race 244, Group B     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:52.074Q
2.532 Tino RETHORE  CST1:52.708Q
3.685 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:53.082Q
4.3147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:55.419 
5.184 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:07.516
6.4138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:07.544
 Race 245, Group B     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:48.641Q
2.653 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:50.307Q
3.386 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:51.424Q
4.1134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:51.444 
5.5115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:53.556
4104 Brian BOER  STBP
 Race 246, Group B     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:49.317Q
2.3133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:49.441Q
3.446 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:49.775Q
4.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:49.919 
5.520 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:50.586
 Race 247, Group B     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:47.100Q
2.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:47.202Q
3.451 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:47.328Q
4.3107 Milan SCHENK  STB1:50.226 
5.5137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:52.034
6.658 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:55.428
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 248, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:48.156Q
2.288 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:48.950Q
3.4103 Daan KOS  STB1:49.100q
4.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:53.150ADV
577 Ezio BONUTTI  PONP
 Race 249, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:47.069Q
2.226 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:47.571Q
3.3150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:48.548 
1112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVUP
4105 Chris BARTELS  STBP
 Race 250, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:51.410Q
2.4125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:51.766Q
3.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:52.258 
4.550 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:52.484
5.2113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU-    
 Race 251, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:38.231Q
2.1124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:38.337Q
3.413 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:38.519q
4.319 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:38.831
5.266 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:44.639


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de