Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 77, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:46.018
2.685 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:46.130
3.4106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:46.382
4.3127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL2:47.356
5.220 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC2:51.287
6.196 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV2:56.433
 Race 78, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
2.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD-    
3.586 Giovanni TURRI  SCP-    
4.132 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
5.4147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT-    
6.658 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ-    
 Race 79, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    
2.6138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF-    
3.1109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
4.2115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU-    
5.4107 Milan SCHENK  STB-    
6.7114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU-    
7.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT-    
 Race 80, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:40.014
2.134 Enzo PROOST  ERL2:40.989
3.7104 Brian BOER  STB2:42.426
4.3134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP2:44.070
5.566 Till SCHÄFER  MERC2:45.332
6.431 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST2:56.292
7.6133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP2:59.702
 Race 81, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:39.778
2.1124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL2:39.896
3.384 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:42.758
4.453 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:45.336
5.690 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:47.199
6.268 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:49.554
7.93 Ollie ROWE  ALD-    
757 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZP
851 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHWP
 Race 82, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:53.610
2.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:53.628
3.3105 Chris BARTELS  STB2:53.768
4.489 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:55.776
5.7146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:57.326
6.646 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:57.572
7.52 Theo COLLINS  ALD-    
 Race 83, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:37.1172 
2.288 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:37.1251
3.5144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:37.307
4.4103 Daan KOS  STB2:37.391
5.119 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:37.645
6.677 Ezio BONUTTI  PON2:40.606
 Race 84, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA2:40.42334 
2.4123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:40.48321
3.3125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL2:41.17313
4.5112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:41.2758
5.213 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:43.0975
6.6113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU3:01.2523


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Evoskates