Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017

Overall Classification Junior G
RankNameAffil
1. Rene KOPRIVNJAK  MET
2. Marko OPUHAC  MET
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 mA
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ
2. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
3. Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE
4. Sofija RODIC  SRB
5. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
6. Ljiljana RADELJA  MET
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
2. Bence Benedek KUN  MTK
3. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
3. Aisa REDLER  JSE
4. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
5. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
6. Dina SPAN  SLO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
3. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
4. Luka JASIC  SRB
5. Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE
6. Martin PRANTL  MET
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
2. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
3. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
4. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
5. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
6. Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  BZKP
2. Tobias WOLF  AUT
3. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
4. Mate TACZMAN  JSE
5. Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT
6. Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB
2. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
3. Viktoria ALBERT  MTK
4. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB
5. Lili OZSVATH  SZKE
6. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
2. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
3. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
4. Daniel VEGI  DJKSE
5. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
6. Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Valentina ASCIC  MET
2. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Netti NAGY  JSE
4. Anna TURI  JSE
5. Danijela IVANDIC  MET
6. Petra JASIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Martin KOLENC  MET
2. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
3. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
4. Ivan MARTINIC  MET
5. Balazs VAJDA  MTK
6. Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez