Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 11, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:24.877Q
2.2133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:25.027Q
3.153 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:25.091 
4.38 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:25.207
5.527 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:25.327
6.4142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:29.482
 Race 12, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:27.218Q
2.289 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:37.772Q
3.49 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:38.122 
4.511 Federica COLA  BOR1:39.501
375 Alexia TURUNEN  LSTP
 Race 13, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:29.619Q
2.545 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:31.079Q
3.410 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:32.889 
4.37 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:42.677
5.6132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP-    
1134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGPDNF
 
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 14, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:44.872Q
2.3157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:45.048Q
3.66 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:45.072Q
4.74 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:45.076 
5.486 Sofia BARON  PON1:46.663
6.1108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:00.056
7.2139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:03.393
 Race 15, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:47.626Q
2.1131 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:48.684Q
3.4156 Ina SINN  MERC1:48.782Q
4.261 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:48.926 
5.562 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:49.104
6.644 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:52.998
7.733 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:53.614


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
eraton