Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 195, Group D     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT48.971Q
2.1145 Etienne BASTIER  USO48.979q
3.396 Justus KLASTER  SCT50.773
4.472 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ51.007
5.526 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.541
 Race 196, Group D     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT48.493Q
2.266 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT48.507 
3.3106 Milan SCHENK  STB49.295
4.440 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.015
5.542 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO-    
 Race 197, Group D     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.451Q
2.393 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP50.093 
3.1149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.541
4.558 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD50.604
5.4141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF-    
 Race 198, Group D     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU52.127Q
2.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP52.739 
3.3104 Brian BOER  STB-    
5130 Samuel JANSEN  TRLDNF
185 Nicola PRIZZON  PCLP
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final)
 Race 199, Group C     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Melvin WILTING  NSV47.867Q
2.3137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.167 
3.13 Ollie ROWE  ALD48.241
4.4140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF59.043
 Race 200, Group C     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ47.107Q
2.2138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP47.755 
3.4105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB48.029
4.388 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.071
 Race 201, Group C     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD48.910Q
2.438 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.076 
3.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:02.358
4.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:11.286
 Race 202, Group C     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.899Q
2.237 Tino RETHORE  CST47.448 
3.4116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU49.700
4.360 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 203, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC46.915Q
2.3159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC46.947Q
3.236 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST47.207q
4.582 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.311
5.4103 Daan KOS  STB47.525
 Race 204, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL46.969Q
2.343 Enzo PROOST  ERL48.488Q
3.478 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC48.910 
4.159 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:01.407
5.220 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:02.535
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 205, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP45.830Q
2.4115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU45.904Q
3.1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.934 
4.3114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.060
 Race 206, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT45.311Q
2.1146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT45.377Q
3.4128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL48.707 
4.384 Gabriel VOLET  OAST-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports