Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.097Q
2.1126 Zeno DE BOER  SVU45.428Q
3.482 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC45.615 
4.332 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.193
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA44.667Q
2.1134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL44.805Q
3.447 Robin TENZER  ECO44.877 
4.328 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST47.772
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.425 Thomas NADALINI  CPP44.499Q
2.271 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX44.617Q
3.3119 Niek ENGELHART  STG46.696 
4.193 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT47.592
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC45.707Q
2.365 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ45.895Q
3.2127 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU45.931 
4.1142 Marco BELFI  UGP47.015
 Race 45, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Niels KINGMA  TRL44.601Q
2.389 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP44.854Q
3.440 Martin PFROPPER  EVD45.344 
4.164 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ46.156
 Race 46, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Teun BOER  NSV44.978Q
2.4133 Steyn LAND  TRL45.278Q
3.233 Niklas ESCHER  ETR47.845 
178 Niall TREACY  MIRCP
 Race 47, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Hugo BOSMA  STB44.025Q
2.5135 Joris BERGSMA  TRL47.664Q
3.2103 Bradley WILLS  SHF47.776 
4.169 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST47.938
5.441 Fabian CRULL  EVD49.620
 Race 48, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Diané SELLIER  USF44.961Q
2.14 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD45.899Q
3.234 Jarno POSSELT  ETR47.971 
4.486 Jens RUIJS  NSV48.831
5.5147 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT53.279
 Race 49, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR44.660Q
2.45 Peter RICHES  ALD45.120Q
3.1121 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG45.452 
4.2169 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ47.013


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton