Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 251, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4133 Steyn LAND  TRL1:46.643Q
2.2169 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:47.877Q
3.128 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST1:47.991 
341 Fabian CRULL  EVDP
 Race 252, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:40.493Q
2.493 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:40.613Q
3.286 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:40.713 
4.134 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:40.951
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 253, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Robin TENZER  ECO1:29.812Q
2.264 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:31.537Q
3.382 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:37.735 
4.5103 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:37.871
5.440 Martin PFROPPER  EVD-    
 Race 254, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:44.297Q
2.2121 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:44.399Q
3.5119 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:45.467 
4.433 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:47.087
5.3142 Marco BELFI  UGP2:03.168
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 255, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Peter RICHES  ALD1:47.245Q
2.2127 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:47.445Q
3.365 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:47.737 
4.589 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:48.143
4147 Nicolň PERETTI  VGTDNS
 Race 256, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:50.291Q
2.1134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:50.361Q
3.24 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:51.057 
4.375 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:51.708
5.5135 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 257, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:34.175Q
2.316 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:34.271Q
3.471 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:34.597 
4.2107 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:36.502
 Race 258, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Diané SELLIER  USF1:43.478Q
2.18 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:43.758Q
3.2132 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:43.940 
4.525 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:47.728
485 Teun BOER  NSVP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates