Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 48, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:44.069Q
2.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:44.171Q
3.167 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:44.855Q
4.597 Akki KIVITS  STB1:46.968 
5.393 Yael PRENGER  STA1:55.027
 Race 49, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:43.634Q
2.3151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:43.744Q
3.2126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:43.778Q
4.534 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:44.379 
5.484 Maaike KRAMER  SCT-    
 Race 50, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Esmee ROES  TRL1:45.556Q
2.332 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:45.690Q
3.116 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:45.772Q
4.4112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:45.908 
5.6135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:51.238
6.573 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:51.740
 Race 51, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:43.009Q
2.2125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.721Q
3.496 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:43.907Q
4.164 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:45.077 
5.312 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:49.119
 Race 52, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:45.706Q
2.146 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:46.992Q
3.2111 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:47.064Q
4.433 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:49.895 
5.63 Laura LIDY  ASMB1:52.708
3123 Femke DE BOER  TRLP
 Race 53, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:48.815Q
2.561 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:49.283Q
3.142 Anna BABER  EVD1:49.395Q
4.335 Daniela LIER  ETR1:50.271 
5.4134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:51.097
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best fourth)
 Race 61, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.693 Yael PRENGER  STA1:43.147Q
2.2112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:43.512Q
3.164 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:44.072Q
4.312 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:45.854q
5.7123 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:45.998
6.435 Daniela LIER  ETR1:46.340
7.53 Laura LIDY  ASMB1:51.374
 Race 62, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:46.609Q
2.297 Akki KIVITS  STB1:46.779Q
3.4134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:48.040Q
4.784 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:48.814 
5.5135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:49.776
6.673 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:52.886
333 Lene ESCHER  ETRDNS
 
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 63, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:51.871Q
2.4149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:51.949Q
3.396 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:52.051 
4.2151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:52.281
5.6111 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU2:53.714
6.546 Fabienne DINIZ  GO2:54.308
 Race 64, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:41.413Q
2.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:41.998Q
3.532 Betty MOESKE  ETR2:42.776 
4.616 Clo OLLIVIER  CST2:43.258
5.367 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX2:43.834
6.4122 Esmee ROES  TRL-    
 Race 65, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:42.496Q
2.561 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:43.719Q
3.3126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:44.579 
4.495 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB3:02.639
5.2125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL3:09.205
6.642 Anna BABER  EVD-    
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 73, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3123 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:46.623 
2.184 Maaike KRAMER  SCT2:47.691
3.435 Daniela LIER  ETR2:47.823
4.2135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:49.968
5.63 Laura LIDY  ASMB2:55.492
6.573 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC2:59.841
 Race 74, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Yael PRENGER  STA2:39.320 
2.534 Svea ROTHE  ETR2:39.774
3.2112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:39.864
4.364 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA2:40.722
5.697 Akki KIVITS  STB2:42.504
6.412 Eva CANTERO  CGALE2:46.304
7.7134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:46.742
 Race 75, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6122 Esmee ROES  TRL2:49.380
2.4125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:49.502
3.167 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX2:50.600
4.346 Fabienne DINIZ  GO2:52.157
5.542 Anna BABER  EVD2:58.115
6.2111 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU3:33.623
 Race 76, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.695 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:45.1232 
2.5151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:46.4221
3.496 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:46.489
4.132 Betty MOESKE  ETR2:46.878
5.3126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:48.052
6.216 Clo OLLIVIER  CST2:49.213
 Race 77, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:40.05534 
2.313 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:40.10521
3.19 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:40.32713
4.6149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:41.6868
5.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:41.9905
6.461 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:45.3513
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.8 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1341|1|12:40.055
2.13 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2211|1|22:40.105
3.9 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR3131|1|32:40.327
4.149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT481|2|42:41.686
5.124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL552|2|52:41.990
6.61 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ632|2|62:43.719
  Final, Group B
7.95 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB121|4|12:45.123
8.151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS212|4|22:46.422
9.96 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB33|3|32:46.489
10.32 Betty MOESKE  ETR42|3|42:42.776
11.126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL53|3|52:44.579
12.16 Clo OLLIVIER  CST63|4|62:43.258
  Final, Group C
13.122 Esmee ROES  TRL11|6|12:49.380
14.125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL22|5|22:49.502
15.67 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX33|5|32:43.834
16.46 Fabienne DINIZ  GO42|6|42:52.157
17.42 Anna BABER  EVD53|6|52:58.115
18.111 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU63|5|62:53.714
  Final, Group D
19.93 Yael PRENGER  STA15|1|12:39.320
20.34 Svea ROTHE  ETR24|1|22:39.774
21.112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU34|2|32:39.864
22.64 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA44|3|42:40.722
23.97 Akki KIVITS  STB54|2|52:42.504
24.12 Eva CANTERO  CGALE65|4|62:46.304
25.134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP75|3|72:46.742
  Final, Group E
26.123 Femke DE BOER  TRL1P|5|12:46.623
27.84 Maaike KRAMER  SCT25|4|22:47.691
28.35 Daniela LIER  ETR34|6|32:47.823
29.135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP45|5|42:49.968
30.3 Laura LIDY  ASMB55|7|52:55.492
31.73 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC66|6|62:59.841
  Semi Finals, Group B
32.33 Lene ESCHER  ETRDNS4|NS1:49.895


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
Sebra Sports
Maplez