Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 219, Group J     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD49.521
2.5117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR49.601
3.3104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.749
4.4115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU58.339
5.2102 Milan SCHENK  STB1:00.281
 Race 220, Group I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD47.728
2.579 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.872
3.350 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW49.522
4.4116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU49.572
5.219 Martin BELLOIR  CST-    
 Race 221, Group H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Brian BOER  STB49.723
2.5130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL49.791
3.4100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.901
4.3139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF50.305
187 Justus KLASTER  SCTP
 Race 222, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL49.095
2.3141 Noah BUFFET  USF49.795
3.144 Leon DÖRING  EVD49.901
4.543 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:05.483
24 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMBP
 Race 223, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT48.465
2.223 Enzo PROOST  ERL48.633
3.3136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP49.187
4.5170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO49.453
5.4140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:06.051
 Race 224, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL46.785
2.217 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST48.283
3.399 Chris BARTELS  STB48.451
4.518 Tino RETHORE  CST48.613
5.485 Chris BRIJDER  SCT48.847
 Race 225, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST46.947 
2.578 Melvin WILTING  NSV48.756
3.477 Steijn KOOPS  NSV48.842
4.2147 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.391
5.174 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC-    
 Race 226, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.031 
2.3137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.489
3.198 Daan KOS  STB49.107
4.462 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ57.495
 Race 227, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU47.2575 
2.411 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC47.3013
3.210 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR47.5692
4.370 Till SCHÄFER  MERC48.4691
 Race 228, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.56934 
2.2150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT45.78221
3.3152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS45.83813
4.4114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU45.8468


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton