Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior A
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 213, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:30.727Q
2.497 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:30.879Q
3.582 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:38.097ADV
4.398 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF1:38.491
291 Augusto DUZIONI  SESP
 Race 214, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5111 Friso EMONS  STB1:32.453Q
2.414 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:32.590Q
3.345 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:35.843 
4.199 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:36.219
5.259 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:40.056
 Race 215, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:30.957Q
2.2125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:31.093Q
3.144 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:32.226
4.425 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:36.605
5.390 Samuel AIREY  SCT1:41.653
 Race 216, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:30.773Q
2.443 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:31.008Q
3.12 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:32.008
4.3120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:33.244
5.292 Alberto RAVA  SES1:36.854
 Race 217, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Sven ROES  TRL1:30.408Q
2.534 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:30.988Q
3.157 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:31.332
4.415 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:31.534
5.270 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:40.332
 Race 218, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC1:31.419Q
2.332 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:31.845Q
3.546 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:32.875
4.1127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:33.634
5.449 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:38.207
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 231, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:37.963Q
2.1121 Sven ROES  TRL1:38.079Q
3.397 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:38.131 
4.444 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:39.263
 Race 232, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC1:38.153Q
2.414 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR2:00.125Q
3.1126 Bram STEENAART  SVU-    ADV
257 Ties KUIPER  IHCLP
 Race 233, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Friso EMONS  STB1:49.604Q
2.232 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:49.670Q
3.1125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:49.898 
4.446 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:51.052
 Race 234, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:32.185Q
2.343 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:32.461Q
3.42 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:33.716 
4.582 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:35.285
5.234 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:48.959
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 255, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:34.138Q
2.1127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:34.720 
3.298 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF1:38.473
4.359 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:39.425
 Race 256, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Alberto RAVA  SES1:50.791Q
2.115 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:50.877 
3.299 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:51.223
4.590 Samuel AIREY  SCT1:55.299
5.470 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:55.699
 Race 257, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:32.633Q
2.457 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:33.257
3.225 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:35.067
4.349 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:37.313
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 258, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:42.444Q
2.446 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:42.488 
3.244 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:43.024
4.12 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:43.030
 Race 259, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:33.545Q
2.4125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:33.695
3.182 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:34.113
4.245 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:34.119
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 260, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Friso EMONS  STB1:32.549Q
2.332 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:32.611Q
3.180 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC1:32.617 
4.4126 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:33.481
 Race 261, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:31.888Q
2.4121 Sven ROES  TRL1:32.002Q
3.243 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:32.091 
4.514 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:32.177
5.37 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE-    
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
 Race 283, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:38.339
2.149 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:38.491
3.390 Samuel AIREY  SCT1:40.198
4.470 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:42.088
 Race 284, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:37.252 
2.2127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:37.662
3.325 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:40.888
4.498 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF1:41.586
5.599 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:42.018
 Race 285, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:36.799 
2.515 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:36.891
3.1120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:37.085
4.492 Alberto RAVA  SES1:37.177
5.291 Augusto DUZIONI  SES-    
 Race 286, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:31.434 
2.344 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:31.508
3.182 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:31.984
4.245 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:33.902
 Race 287, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:44.090 
2.47 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:44.401
3.2125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:44.629
4.197 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:44.763
 Race 301, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:34.8685 
2.214 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:34.9563
3.4126 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:35.0742
380 Zachary BIGGS  HIRCP
 Race 302, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:30.01034 
2.2121 Sven ROES  TRL1:30.06621
3.3111 Friso EMONS  STB1:30.46413
432 Cyprien VACHERON  USFP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.22 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1341|1|1|11:30.010
2.121 Sven ROES  TRL2211|2|2|21:30.066
3.111 Friso EMONS  STB3131|1|1|31:30.464
4.32 Cyprien VACHERON  USFP52|2|2|P1:31.845
  Final, Group 2
5.43 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR152|2|3|11:31.008
6.14 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR232|2|4|21:32.177
7.126 Bram STEENAART  SVU321|3|4|31:30.957
8.80 Zachary BIGGS  HIRCP1|1|3|P1:31.419
  Final, Group 3
9.34 Jonathan MOODY  ALD12|5|1|11:30.988
10.7 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE21|1|5|21:30.773
11.125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL32|3|2|31:31.093
12.97 Théo KHELLAF  USF42|3|1|41:30.879
  Final, Group 4
13.46 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR13|4|2|11:31.434
14.44 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO23|4|3|21:31.508
15.82 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS33|4|3|31:31.984
16.45 Robin BENDIG  EVD43|4|41:33.902
  Final, Group 5
17.2 Hilco HEIJNE  STB13|3|4|11:32.008
18.15 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR24|2|21:31.534
19.120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG34|1|31:32.633
20.92 Alberto RAVA  SES45|1|41:36.854
21.91 Augusto DUZIONI  SES5P|1|51:34.138
  Final, Group 6
22.57 Ties KUIPER  IHCL13|P|2|11:31.332
23.127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU24|2|21:33.634
24.25 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST34|3|31:35.067
25.98 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF44|3|41:38.473
26.99 Hampus HENDE  SKS54|3|51:36.219
  Final, Group 7
27.59 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW15|4|11:38.339
28.49 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO25|4|21:37.313
29.90 Samuel AIREY  SCT35|4|31:40.198
30.70 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC45|5|41:40.332


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop