Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior A
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.643 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR2:47.921Q
2.515 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR2:48.085Q
3.2127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:48.331 
4.325 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST2:51.154
5.498 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF2:51.334
12 Hilco HEIJNE  STBDNS
 Race 45, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:22.704Q
2.697 Théo KHELLAF  USF2:22.740Q
3.57 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:22.746
4.444 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO2:23.785
5.382 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS2:23.795
6.249 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO2:35.685
 Race 46, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Friso EMONS  STB2:30.352Q
2.5125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL2:30.476Q
3.232 Cyprien VACHERON  USF2:30.558 
4.692 Alberto RAVA  SES2:33.603
5.170 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC2:43.847
6.490 Samuel AIREY  SCT2:46.448
 Race 47, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Sven ROES  TRL2:29.238Q
2.180 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC2:29.350Q
3.491 Augusto DUZIONI  SES2:31.635 
4.3120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:32.579
5.545 Robin BENDIG  EVD2:33.559
6.659 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW2:41.252
 Race 48, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Jonathan MOODY  ALD2:25.087Q
2.2126 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:25.385Q
3.614 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR2:25.493
4.457 Ties KUIPER  IHCL2:26.490
5.546 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR2:27.614
6.399 Hampus HENDE  SKS2:35.467
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Robin BENDIG  EVD2:32.034Q
2.291 Augusto DUZIONI  SES2:32.446Q
3.499 Hampus HENDE  SKS2:35.630 
4.625 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST2:39.730
5.590 Samuel AIREY  SCT2:43.190
6.157 Ties KUIPER  IHCL3:24.284
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Cyprien VACHERON  USF2:43.962Q
2.2120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:45.207Q
3.598 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF2:48.777 
392 Alberto RAVA  SESP
470 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERCP
 Race 60, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:54.794Q
2.144 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO2:54.854Q
3.346 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR2:54.918 
4.282 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS2:55.715
5.559 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW3:00.102
6.449 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO3:00.911
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5121 Sven ROES  TRL2:39.452Q
2.4126 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:39.642Q
3.27 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:39.752Q
4.334 Jonathan MOODY  ALD2:39.982 
5.197 Théo KHELLAF  USF2:41.342
6.615 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR2:41.426
 Race 62, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:27.291Q
2.380 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC2:27.378Q
3.4111 Friso EMONS  STB2:27.480Q
4.5125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL2:27.564 
5.643 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR2:27.654
6.214 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR2:53.380
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 71, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Ties KUIPER  IHCL2:23.807
2.492 Alberto RAVA  SES2:24.501
3.249 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO2:33.004
4.570 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC2:38.829
5.190 Samuel AIREY  SCT2:40.923
 Race 72, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR2:35.067 
2.225 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST-    
3.199 Hampus HENDE  SKS2:39.020
4.659 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW3:08.867
5.582 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS-    
398 Brandon MARSHALL  SHFP
 Race 73, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Cyprien VACHERON  USF2:33.544 
2.145 Robin BENDIG  EVD2:33.659
3.4120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:34.043
4.644 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO2:34.255
5.5127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:34.435
6.291 Augusto DUZIONI  SES2:35.849
 Race 74, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Jonathan MOODY  ALD2:49.8852 
2.1125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL2:50.1351
3.614 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR2:50.137
4.243 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR2:50.805
5.515 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR2:51.720
6.497 Théo KHELLAF  USF2:52.214
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Friso EMONS  STB2:28.34634 
2.4121 Sven ROES  TRL2:28.44221
3.5126 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:28.80013
4.67 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:28.8068
5.280 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC2:44.8725
122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRLP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.111 Friso EMONS  STB1341|3|12:27.480
2.121 Sven ROES  TRL2211|1|22:28.442
3.126 Bram STEENAART  SVU3132|2|32:25.385
4.7 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE483|3|42:22.746
5.80 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC552|2|52:27.378
6.22 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRLP21|1|P2:22.704
  Final, Group 2
7.34 Jonathan MOODY  ALD121|4|12:25.087
8.125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL212|4|22:27.564
9.14 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR33|6|32:25.493
10.43 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR41|5|42:27.654
11.15 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR52|6|52:41.426
12.97 Théo KHELLAF  USF62|5|62:22.740
  Final, Group 3
13.32 Cyprien VACHERON  USF13|1|12:30.558
14.45 Robin BENDIG  EVD25|1|22:32.034
15.120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG34|2|32:32.579
16.44 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO44|2|42:23.785
17.127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU53|1|52:34.435
18.91 Augusto DUZIONI  SES63|2|62:31.635
  Final, Group 4
19.46 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR15|3|12:27.614
20.25 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST24|4|22:39.730
21.99 Hampus HENDE  SKS36|3|32:35.467
22.59 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW46|5|42:41.252
23.82 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS55|4|52:23.795
24.98 Brandon MARSHALL  SHFP5|3|P2:48.777
  Final, Group 5
25.57 Ties KUIPER  IHCL14|6|12:23.807
26.92 Alberto RAVA  SES24|P|22:24.501
27.49 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO36|6|32:33.004
28.70 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC45|P|42:38.829
29.90 Samuel AIREY  SCT56|5|52:40.923


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event