Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE DU GRAND LION - Belfort, France - 7-8 April 2018

Overall Classification Kids Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ginevra RAVASI  SES
2. Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP
3. Cléo NASSAR  ASMB
4. Léa DUTERQUE  ASMB
5. Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB
6. Sarah ANDRE  ASMB
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter2 | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Kids Men
RankNameAffil
1. Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES
2. Christian CATTANI  SES
3. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
4. Bastien CHABOD  ASMB
5. Mark GOLDIN  AEV
6. Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ines GRISOT  ASMB
2. Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
3. Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST
4. Amelia SAITTA  CGALE
5. Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV
6. Lisa WALTER  SLI
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter2 | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Men
RankNameAffil
1. Louis MOUHOT  ASMB
2. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
3. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO
4. TymEo LIBEAU  USO
5. Malo TILLY  ASMB
6. Gabin CARRIE  USO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
2. Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL
3. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
4. Lou DUPUIS  RPV
5. Sophie WIBMER  SLI
6. Berenice COMBY  USO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 500 meter2 | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Men
RankNameAffil
1. Tawan THOMAS  RPV
2. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
3. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
4. Joel HEIß  MERC
5. Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES
6. Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI
Overall Classification
500 meter | 500 meter2 | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Eva CANTERO  CGALE
2. Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV
3. Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL
4. Laura LIDY  ASMB
5. Elena BONOMA  OAST
6. Margot LECERF  SIDB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter2 | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
2. Etienne BASTIER  USO
3. Matteo DEFOSSE  USF
4. Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB
5. Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE
6. Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B-A-Se Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE
2. Léa CANTERO  CGALE
3. Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
4. Lydia GIACOMINI  CGALE
5. Katia VARETTA  LGP
6. Claire SAGET  SIDB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter2 | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B-A-Se Men
RankNameAffil
1. Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
2. Thibaut MELINE  ASMB
3. Jakov DOMITREK  MET
4. Cédric GLAUDA  OAST
5. Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
6. Adrian CALLIES  SLI
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Fun
RankNameAffil
1. Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE
2. Dominik VOGEL  EGS
3. Louidgi TISSEUR  USF
4. Maximilian ZELLNER  SLI
5. Gabriel WILLEME  LGP
6. Grégory THENAULT  RPV
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter2 | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Lionceaux
RankNameAffil
1. Liam PIETROBONO  SES
2. Iris CAMBOLY  ASMB
3. Justin BRAGER  ASMB
4. Joey DAVAL  ASMB
5. Alex SASSI-SOMRANI  ASMB
6. Owen DAVAL  ASMB
Overall Classification
111 m | 222 meter | 333 meter | 111 meter2 | 222 meter2
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates