Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 1500 meter Men
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
195
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
2:45.517
Q
2.
5
177
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
2:45.657
Q
3.
1
28
Martin KOLENC
CRO
2:45.738
4.
4
6
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
2:46.807
5.
2
21
Vladislav MIKHAILOV
BLR
2:48.619
Race 50, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
178
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
2:47.280
Q
2.
2
5
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
2:48.961
Q
3.
1
29
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
2:49.053
4.
4
22
Artsemi SLABODNIK
BLR
2:52.236
3
196
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
P
Final 1500 meter Men
Race 80, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
22
Artsemi SLABODNIK
BLR
2:41.524
2
2.
4
196
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
2:43.245
1
3.
1
6
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
2:44.560
4.
2
21
Vladislav MIKHAILOV
BLR
2:48.476
Race 81, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
195
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
2:38.346
34
2.
4
178
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
2:38.408
21
3.
3
28
Martin KOLENC
CRO
2:40.110
13
4.
5
5
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
2:40.171
8
5.
6
29
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
2:40.584
5
6.
2
177
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
2:44.840
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
195
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
1
34
1|1
2:38.346
2.
178
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
2
21
1|2
2:38.408
3.
28
Martin KOLENC
CRO
3
13
3|3
2:40.110
4.
5
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
4
8
2|4
2:40.171
5.
29
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
5
5
3|5
2:40.584
6.
177
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
6
3
2|6
2:44.840
Final, Group 2
7.
22
Artsemi SLABODNIK
BLR
1
2
4|1
2:41.524
8.
196
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
2
1
NFEN|2
2:43.245
9.
6
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
3
4|3
2:44.560
10.
21
Vladislav MIKHAILOV
BLR
4
5|4
2:48.476
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters