Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 273, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
152
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
53.359
2.
3
162
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
54.961
3.
2
32
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
57.721
4.
4
33
Eldar KASHAPOV
ICP
59.625
5.
6
138
OLTI Miksa
MTK
1:05.332
5
90
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
DNS
Race 274, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
106
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
55.151
2.
4
35
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
55.750
3.
5
169
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
57.069
4.
3
139
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
1:09.617
5.
1
89
LAJTER Mate
DJKSE
1:09.831
6
34
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
DNF
Final 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 305, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
139
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
1:01.901
2
2.
1
33
Eldar KASHAPOV
ICP
1:02.069
1
3.
2
138
OLTI Miksa
MTK
1:02.781
4.
4
89
LAJTER Mate
DJKSE
1:10.267
Race 307, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
152
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
53.300
34
2.
3
106
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
54.396
21
3.
4
35
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
54.992
13
4.
2
162
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
55.333
8
5.
6
32
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
56.530
5
6.
5
169
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
58.799
3
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
152
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1
34
1|1
53.300
2.
106
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
2
21
1|2
54.396
3.
35
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
3
13
2|3
54.992
4.
162
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
4
8
2|4
54.961
5.
32
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
5
5
3|5
56.530
6.
169
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
6
3
3|6
57.069
Final, Group 2
7.
139
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
1
2
4|1
1:01.901
8.
33
Eldar KASHAPOV
ICP
2
1
4|2
59.625
9.
138
OLTI Miksa
MTK
3
5|3
1:02.781
10.
89
LAJTER Mate
DJKSE
4
5|4
1:09.831
Heats, Group 1
34
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
DNF
NF
90
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters