Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVAK CUP NO.2 - Presov, Slovak Republic - 8 October 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
3. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
4. Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Alex HASARA  PRKP
3. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
6. Martin KOVAR  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
3. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
4. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
5. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
6. Petra HECKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
3. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
4. Simon SIMONAK  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
3. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
4. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
5. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
6. Sofia FERANCOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Jakub SAFKO  ELBA
3. Daniel LIPKA  PRE
4. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
5. David ONUFER  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
2. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP
3. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
4. Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Patrik VELICKO  PRKP
2. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
3. Matus MARCIN  PRKP
4. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop