Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CLUBWEDSTRIJD TRIAS - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 15 December 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Pupillen
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Kwart Finales, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Noah VAN RIET  TRL37.950Q
2.133 Fardau SPAN  TRL40.930Q
3.260 Yente BROUWERS  TRL51.690 
4.359 Watse WESTRA  TRL56.440
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL38.900Q
2.549 Mathys FABER  TRL43.570Q
3.346 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA  TRL43.910q
4.4156 Pieter ZIJLSTRA  TRL47.430
5.1158 Sverre BAKKER  TRL1:06.210
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Froukje ZUIDERSMA  TRL39.400Q
2.338 Robin METZ  TRL40.170Q
3.447 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF  TRL49.340 
4.1196 Juul PLOMP  TRL1:00.630
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL38.530Q
2.150 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL41.860Q
3.242 Eline NAUTA  TRL44.790q
4.461 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:01.030
 Race 5, Groep 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.448 Ids VAN DER MEULEN  TRL39.420Q
2.343 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL47.730Q
3.2193 Joop SINNEMA  TRL48.060 
4.154 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.270
 Race 6, Groep 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL38.500Q
2.532 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL42.310Q
3.462 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL53.430 
4.357 Nils WAGENAAR  TRL1:06.440
5.2159 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:11.200
 Race 7, Groep 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL40.130Q
2.329 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL41.730Q
3.458 Rinze Jan DE BRUIN  TRL52.380 
4.139 Yfke ZUIDERSMA  TRL1:00.070
 Race 8, Groep 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Rinze KOENEN  TRL42.250Q
2.3195 Jens DEMES  TRL43.420Q
3.424 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA  TRL50.120 
4.1157 Jayden VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:04.750


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
eraton
pb-event