Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 September 2018
 
Repechage SF 500 meter Men
  16 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Repechage Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 2     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Artem KOZLOV  RUS43.374Q
2.2109 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.527 
3.340 Danil SERKEZ  RUS45.227
4.47 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS45.418
5.5102 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS46.889
 Race 114, Group 2     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Anton VORONIN  RUS44.025Q
2.278 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS45.019 
3.341 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS45.147
4.417 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS46.010
5186 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUSP
 Race 115, Group 2     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ45.462Q
2.2101 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS46.503 
3.377 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS47.231
4.413 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS49.810
5.542 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS53.634
 Race 116, Group 2     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Nikita BARTASHUK  RUS43.897Q
2.286 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS44.079 
3.372 Pavel GUBAYDULIN  RUS44.475
4.412 Denis NIKITIN  RUS45.410
5.5136 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS45.411
 Race 117, Group 2     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS43.950Q
2.287 Nil KABIROV  RUS45.056 
3.3132 Semen ILINSKII  RUS45.342
4.468 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS46.038
5.515 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS48.046
 Race 118, Group 2     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS44.200Q
2.2177 Dmitrii KOVALEV  RUS45.160 
3.3103 Daniil ANDROPOV  RUS48.320
4.450 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-    
518 Artemiy SURNIN  RUSP
 Race 119, Group 2     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ44.106Q
2.243 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.461 
3.3134 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS46.207
4.4104 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS47.389
5.5197 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS47.888
 Race 120, Group 2     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.363Q
2.288 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS44.425 
3.344 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS45.598
4.4178 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS46.966
519 Aleksey TRENIN  RUSP
 Race 121, Group 2     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS44.317Q
2.2175 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.714 
3.345 Vladimir SILIN  RUS45.756
4.4105 Mark POTAPOV  RUS49.664
5.546 Maxim SALOV  RUS58.129
 Race 122, Group 2     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS43.055Q
2.291 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ44.688 
3.314 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS46.199
4.4196 Stepan LUKINIKH  RUS46.371
5.549 Aleksandr SAMUSENKO  RUS50.441
 Race 123, Group 2     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1214 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS43.999Q
2.2131 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS44.341 
3.392 Nurlibek BEISEEV  KAZ44.643
4.4184 Danila VOLKOV  RUS45.779
5.516 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS46.533
 Race 124, Group 2     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.167Q
2.247 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS44.285 
3.365 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.442
4.420 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS45.031
5.5106 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS45.709
 Race 125, Group 2     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS43.681Q
2.290 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ43.743
3.379 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS43.927
4.483 Dmitrii NAZAROV  RUS46.329
 Race 126, Group 2     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS43.969Q
2.2217 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS44.943
3.376 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS45.027
4.4133 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS45.801
 Race 127, Group 2     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS43.839Q
2.266 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.925
3.352 Maxim MIKHALEV  RUS44.572
4.4185 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS44.860
 Race 128, Group 2     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS43.358Q
2.29 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.497
3.351 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS44.727
4.4108 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
eraton
Hunter