Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI NR 2 - Bergamo, Italy - 24-25 February 2018
Heats 333 meter JUN F MEN/LAD
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Lorenzo GOTTARDI
SCP
41.313
Q
2.
3
52
Giulia MARELLI
SES
41.479
Q
3.
2
79
Beatrice PAGLIA
PIN
48.158
4.
4
68
Mattia GIANESINI
SGR
49.262
Race 106, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Alice MENEGATTI
BOR
41.670
Q
2.
5
50
Viola COMBA
VGT
42.310
Q
3.
3
64
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
46.492
4.
4
55
Ginevra RAVASI
SES
46.896
5.
2
73
Denis PEZZIN
SGR
49.802
Race 107, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
63
Christian CATTANI
SES
39.780
Q
2.
1
54
Letizia PEDERZOLLI
SGP
40.342
Q
3.
3
62
Noah CAMPION
RIT
43.783
q
4.
4
72
Simone NADALINI
SCP
45.330
Race 108, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
42.475
Q
2.
2
57
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
42.482
Q
3.
4
66
Gabriele GAVAZZENI
SES
42.771
q
4.
3
69
Matteo GIANOTTI
SCP
46.700
Race 109, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
71
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
41.180
Q
2.
3
49
Serena COLA
BOR
41.530
Q
3.
1
61
Mattia BUZZI
PON
44.163
4.
5
47
Sofia AZZOLA
SES
48.544
5.
2
51
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
52.386
Race 110, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
40.616
Q
2.
4
67
Andrea GIANESINI
SGR
41.375
Q
3.
1
56
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
41.411
q
4.
3
60
Jonas BURGER
RIT
44.522
Race 111, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
78
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
41.074
Q
2.
4
75
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
41.494
Q
3.
3
76
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
43.025
q
4.
2
58
Mirko BARON
PON
46.785
5.
1
48
Sara BOTTINI
BOR
51.073
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters