Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-2 - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 23-25 October 2009
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
179
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
1:51.486
Q
2.
2
143
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
1:52.741
3.
3
64
Filip KAZIMIR
FINES
2:06.450
4.
4
200
Lukás KUBALA
STCT
2:08.818
5.
5
166
Klaudio NASRI
SKKHL
2:27.197
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
180
VIGH Dominik
SPSC
1:57.877
Q
2.
2
76
BAKSA Zoltán
HUN
1:58.294
3.
3
13
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
1:59.073
4.
4
25
Juraj MISO
STCT
1:59.319
5.
5
39
Asmir SELIMBEGOVIC
BOSNA
2:00.469
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
1:50.040
Q
2.
2
165
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SKKHL
1:51.166
3.
3
122
Mladen KARLOVIC
METEOR
1:55.714
4.
4
38
Tarik OMERAGIC
BOSNA
1:59.714
5.
5
58
Filip JERAM
DKC
2:17.172
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Race 53, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
179
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
1:45.746
34
2.
5
180
VIGH Dominik
SPSC
1:45.853
21
3.
2
165
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SKKHL
1:47.701
13
4.
1
12
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
1:47.802
8
5.
4
143
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
1:48.515
5
6.
6
76
BAKSA Zoltán
HUN
1:59.893
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
179
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
1
34
1-1
1:45.746
2.
180
VIGH Dominik
SPSC
2
21
2-1
1:45.853
3.
165
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SKKHL
3
13
3-2
1:47.701
4.
12
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
4
8
4-1
1:47.802
5.
143
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
5
5
5-2
1:48.515
6.
76
BAKSA Zoltán
HUN
6
3
6-2
1:59.893
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
122
Mladen KARLOVIC
METEOR
3
3
1:55.714
8.
13
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
3
3
1:59.073
9.
64
Filip KAZIMIR
FINES
3
3
2:06.450
10.
25
Juraj MISO
STCT
4
4
1:59.319
11.
38
Tarik OMERAGIC
BOSNA
4
4
1:59.714
12.
200
Lukás KUBALA
STCT
4
4
2:08.818
13.
39
Asmir SELIMBEGOVIC
BOSNA
5
5
2:00.469
14.
58
Filip JERAM
DKC
5
5
2:17.172
15.
166
Klaudio NASRI
SKKHL
5
5
2:27.197
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters