Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-2 - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 23-25 October 2009
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
304
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:54.876
Q
2.
2
110
Laura KURILAITE
LTU
2:55.935
3.
3
170
ANTAL Zsofia
SPSC
2:56.970
4.
4
162
Stefani ZDRAVKOVA
SKKHL
3:02.682
Race 29, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2:43.608
Q
2.
2
167
Anzelika ZAVADECKA
SPARS
2:43.785
3.
3
150
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
2:47.333
4.
4
47
Veronika SACLOVA
CZE
2:47.496
5.
5
27
Vira-Nika KHOMENKO
UKR
2:56.962
Race 30, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
3:01.221
Q
2.
2
161
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
3:02.612
3.
3
95
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
JUV
3:04.488
4.
4
32
Lamija AVDIC
BOSNA
3:23.439
5.
5
1
Anamari PECAN
ALFA
4:02.011
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Race 54, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
304
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
3:01.539
34
2.
1
111
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
3:01.817
21
3.
5
137
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
3:03.589
13
4.
2
167
Anzelika ZAVADECKA
SPARS
3:03.641
8
5.
4
110
Laura KURILAITE
LTU
3:08.065
5
6.
6
161
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
3:26.579
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
304
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
1
34
1-1
3:01.539
2.
111
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2
21
2-1
3:01.817
3.
137
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
3
13
3-1
3:03.589
4.
167
Anzelika ZAVADECKA
SPARS
4
8
4-2
3:03.641
5.
110
Laura KURILAITE
LTU
5
5
5-2
3:08.065
6.
161
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
6
3
6-2
3:26.579
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
150
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
3
3
2:47.333
8.
170
ANTAL Zsofia
SPSC
3
3
2:56.970
9.
95
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
JUV
3
3
3:04.488
10.
47
Veronika SACLOVA
CZE
4
4
2:47.496
11.
162
Stefani ZDRAVKOVA
SKKHL
4
4
3:02.682
12.
32
Lamija AVDIC
BOSNA
4
4
3:23.439
13.
27
Vira-Nika KHOMENKO
UKR
5
5
2:56.962
14.
1
Anamari PECAN
ALFA
5
5
4:02.011
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters