Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
59TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 1-2 February 2020

Overall Classification JUNIOR F LADY
RankNameAffil
1. Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB
2. Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT
3. Diana VELMIAKINA  KLD
4. Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT
5. Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGPV
6. Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F MAN
RankNameAffil
1. Alimardon MAHMUDOV  KLD
2. Marko OPUHAC  MET
3. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
4. Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
5. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
6. Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E LADY
RankNameAffil
1. Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP
2. Sofija RODIC  INT
3. Viola COMBA  VGT
4. Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL
5. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
6. Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E MAN
RankNameAffil
1. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
2. Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP
3. Samuele ALBERTI  SGR
4. Emanuele LUNARDI  SGR
5. Mattia BUZZI  PON
6. Mark GOLDIN  AEV
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D LADY
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. NOGRADI Panka  TKKS
3. CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKS
4. Dina SPAN  CEL
5. Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD
6. Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D MAN
RankNameAffil
1. Mario MAGNA  SGPV
2. Alex MAESTRI  SGPV
3. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKS
4. Luka JASIC  INT
5. Louis MOUHOT  ASMB
6. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B-C LADY
RankNameAffil
1. HALASZ Margit  FTC
2. KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE
3. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
4. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
5. Sophie WIBMER  SLI
6. Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C MAN
RankNameAffil
1. CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC
2. SZILAGYI Abel  TKKS
3. Matej POPL  BZK
4. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
5. GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC
6. WU Jia Wei David  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MAN
RankNameAffil
1. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
2. VEGI Daniel  FTC
3. GERA Marton  TKKS
4. Matteo DEFOSSE  USF
5. Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE
6. BOHN Zsombor  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports