Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP / OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Montreal, Canada - 5-8 November 2009
 
Pre-Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  16 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Preliminaries, total 44 skaters)
 Race 86     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN45.134Q
2.87 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS46.489Q
3.82 Aida BELLA  POL46.525q
4.90 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR47.906
 Race 87     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR45.843Q
2.88 Ekatarina BELOVA  RUS46.408Q
3.40 Alex STANLEY  GBR46.993q
4.83 Katalin KRISTO  ROU48.354
 Race 88     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR45.825Q
2.43 Xinyue WANG  HKG45.904Q
3.99 Ranya EZZI  SWE47.441q
4.9 Gergana PATSOVA  BUL47.508
 Race 89     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 ZHAO Nannan  CHN44.463Q
2.68 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR44.691Q
3.10 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL44.994q
4.91 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR49.692
 Race 90     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 LIU Qiuhong  CHN44.572Q
2.46 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN46.593Q
3.4 Yulyia YELSAKOVA  BLR47.500 
 Race 91     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Arianna FONTANA  ITA45.001Q
2.59 Biba SAKURAI  JPN45.128Q
3.39 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR45.893q
4.63 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ47.358
 Race 92     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 WANG Meng  CHN44.744Q
2.73 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED45.564Q
3.37 Bianca WALTER  GER46.735q
 Race 93     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR45.721Q
2.12 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL45.913Q
3.79 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL46.275q
4.65 Dariya VOLOKITINA  KAZ48.709
 Race 94     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA46.651Q
2.44 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN46.675Q
3.5 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR47.811 
4.42 Yueshuang HAN  HKG48.051
 Race 95     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS46.196Q
2.54 Elena VIVIANI  ITA46.255Q
3.31 Aika KLEIN  GER46.283q
4.7 Anne-Sophie DAVREUX  BEL46.330
 Race 96     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Yui SAKAI  JPN46.034Q
2.96 Lana GEHRING  USA46.441Q
3.2 Alix-Myra ANDERSON  AUS47.858 
4.78 Francesca JACKSON  NZL49.384
 Race 97     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.92 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA44.809Q
2.16 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN44.963Q
3.29 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA46.149q
4.81 Anna ROMANOWICZ  POL1:20.323
 Race 98     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE46.401Q
2.30 Véronique PIERRON  FRA46.410Q
3.86 Liya STEPANOVA  RUS46.544q
4.64 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ47.279
 Race 99     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.72 Annita VAN DOORN  NED46.049Q
2.34 Susanne RUDOLPH  GER46.156Q
3.71 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT46.255q
4.98 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE  RSA53.470
 Race 100     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT47.116Q
2.74 Maaike VOS  NED47.212Q
3.95 Alyson DUDEK  USA1:14.821 
6 Volha TALAYEVA  BLRDNS
 Race 101     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Jessica GREGG  CAN45.820Q
2.45 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN46.207Q
3.56 Ayuko ITO  JPN46.321q
4.18 Wei LIN  TPE46.614


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer