Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AMCUP 2 / US CHAMPIONSHIPS & JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Kearns, U.S.A. - 3-5 January 2020
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 98, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1412 Nathaniel CASSON  USA1:36.512Q
2.2434 John SCHNOR  USA1:37.483 
3.3400 Jaylin LI  USA1:39.110
 Race 99, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1429 Alec SKLUTOVSKY  USA1:35.250Q
2.2418 Christopher ESQUIVEL  USA1:36.040
3.3436 Aaron LIU  USA1:37.030
 Race 100, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1416 Ryan SHANE  USA1:45.684Q
2.2420 Clyde GILL  USA1:45.944
3.3444 Gannon GRAF  USA1:47.222
4.4414 Daniel YOON  USA-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1424 Marcus HOWARD  USA1:41.806Q
2.2431 Xavier LAWRENCE  USA1:41.971Q
3.3427 Hira HANSON  USA1:42.301
4.4417 Carl TATELLI  USA1:44.172
5413 Justin LIU  USAP
 Race 102, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1410 Darin SHIM  USA1:33.376Q
2.2419 Noah TROPPE  USA1:33.660Q
3.3403 Hudson HALLING  USA1:33.775 
4.4401 George WHEELOCK  USA1:33.893
5.5407 Joseph HACHEM  USA1:34.120
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1433 Wesley PARK  USA1:34.435Q
2.2411 Andrew CLAUSER  USA1:34.512Q
3.3422 Dylan WOODBURY  USA1:34.777
4.4425 Michael KOENIG  USA1:34.881
5.5426 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA1:34.909
 Race 104, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1421 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA1:28.709Q
2.2432 Caleb PARK  USA1:28.883Q
3.3428 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA1:28.969 
4.4440 Immanuel ANABORNE  USA1:29.280
5.5439 Gunnar OLSEN  USA-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1445 Aaron TRAN  USA1:27.689Q
2.2430 Andrew HEO  USA1:27.800Q
3.3406 Seung-Min KWON  USA1:28.901 
4.4404 Shawn KIM  USA1:30.474
5.5437 Joonhwa HONG  USA1:33.513
 Race 106, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1423 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:26.091Q
2.2442 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA1:26.190Q
3.3405 Brandon KIM  USA1:26.425
4.4435 Jonathan SO  USA1:27.128
5.5408 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA1:29.346


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec