Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AMCUP 2 / US CHAMPIONSHIPS & JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Kearns, U.S.A. - 3-5 January 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 4, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1440 Immanuel ANABORNE  USA2:26.895Q
2.2439 Gunnar OLSEN  USA2:26.995Q
3.3433 Wesley PARK  USA2:27.125Q
4.4403 Hudson HALLING  USA2:27.927
5.5414 Daniel YOON  USA2:28.373
6.6401 George WHEELOCK  USA2:32.417
 Race 5, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1430 Andrew HEO  USA2:25.766Q
2.2405 Brandon KIM  USA2:26.034Q
3.3407 Joseph HACHEM  USA2:26.652Q
4.4427 Hira HANSON  USA2:27.620
5.5425 Michael KOENIG  USA2:28.586
6.6431 Xavier LAWRENCE  USA2:31.842
7.7444 Gannon GRAF  USA2:33.046
 Race 6, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1421 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA2:20.931Q
2.2428 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA2:21.075Q
3.3437 Joonhwa HONG  USA2:21.155Q
4.4413 Justin LIU  USA2:21.299
5.5429 Alec SKLUTOVSKY  USA2:26.943
6.6420 Clyde GILL  USA2:29.771
7.7435 Jonathan SO  USA-    
 Race 7, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1442 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA2:31.569Q
2.2404 Shawn KIM  USA2:31.869Q
3.3426 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA2:31.979Q
4.4424 Marcus HOWARD  USA2:32.651 
5.5416 Ryan SHANE  USA2:38.993
6.6400 Jaylin LI  USA2:41.935
7.7415 Jason DONG  USA-    
 Race 8, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1423 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA2:36.660Q
2.2411 Andrew CLAUSER  USA2:37.340Q
3.3408 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA2:37.760Q
4.4417 Carl TATELLI  USA2:40.230 
5.5436 Aaron LIU  USA2:42.960
6.6418 Christopher ESQUIVEL  USA2:45.390
7410 Darin SHIM  USAP
 Race 9, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1445 Aaron TRAN  USA2:25.536Q
2.2406 Seung-Min KWON  USA2:25.966Q
3.3432 Caleb PARK  USA2:27.382Q
4.4422 Dylan WOODBURY  USA2:29.018 
5.5419 Noah TROPPE  USA2:29.706
6.6412 Nathaniel CASSON  USA2:32.228
7.7434 John SCHNOR  USA2:36.778


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV