Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, AB, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  ONT2:35.996Q
2.216 Béatrice DELORME  QUE2:36.102Q
3.324 Jenna LARTER  PEI2:51.405
4.419 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE-    
514 Karina MONTMINY  QUEP
 Race 10, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Clara BOUCHER  QUE2:35.438Q
2.223 Anne-Clara BELLEY  QUE2:36.107Q
3.326 Annika JOHNSTON  ALB2:36.422 
4.427 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  QUE2:37.259
5.528 Alice VAILLANCOURT  QUE-    
621 Ariane BOURGET  QUEDNS
 Race 11, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Claudia HEENEY  ONT2:32.715Q
2.28 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE2:33.055Q
3.318 Laurie CAYER  QUE2:33.222 
4.429 Anny KANG  QUE2:39.956
5.530 Emily DEROME  QUE2:40.461
631 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  QUEP
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  QUE2:38.664Q
2.27 Wren ACORN  NWT2:39.190Q
3.312 Ariane FOURNIER  QUE2:39.467Q
4.415 Florence METHOT  QUE2:45.267 
5.59 Hee Won SON  ALB3:10.264
66 Victoria GAREAU  QUEP
75 Léa TESSIER  QUEP
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Florence BRUNELLE  QUE2:26.446Q
2.21 Megan BOUDRIAS  QUE2:26.601Q
3.311 Alyson LALONDE  QUE2:28.224Q
4.410 Kelian QUEVILLON  QUE2:28.328
5.522 Alix DELVAUX  QUE2:29.938
6.613 Roselyne PIGEON  QUE2:31.333
7.717 Mya JOLY  QUE2:32.001


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro