Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 11-13 December 2009

Overall Classification Senior & Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. KNOCH Viktor  PKSE
2. DARÁZS Péter  JSE
3. Kiril PANDOV  BUL
4. Assen PANDOV  BUL
5. LOTH David Mano  SPSC
6. Andre PULEC  AUT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior & Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. HEIDUM Bernadett  SPSC
2. HUSZÁR Erika  SPSC
3. KESZLER Andrea  TDKE
4. DARÁZS Rózsa  JSE
5. LAJTOS Szandra  SZKE
6. DÉNES Veronika  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  SPSC
2. Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL
3. HUSZ Norbert Ernö  SPSC
4. Stefan HORVATH  STCT
5. BOZSONYIK Adrian  SPSC
6. Dragan PECERIC  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B & C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. KONYA Zsofia  SZKE
2. Veronika SACLOVA  STC
3. Simona SPACKOVA  STC
4. SZALKAI Kitti  JSE
5. NAGY Dora  FONIX
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. BURJÁN Csaba  PKSE
2. Petr PAZOUR  STC
3. VARNYÚ Alex  SPSC
4. CAKÓ Dávid  KDE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaoang  SPSC
2. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
3. Juraj MISO  STCT
4. SZOTAK Adrian  FONIX
5. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Timea  PKSE
2. Melanie BRANTNER  AUT
3. BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  PKSE
4. NAGY Bettina  SPSC
5. KIS Virag  JSE
6. Ivana DOLEZALOVA  STC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. NOVAK Aron  JSE
2. TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE
3. SZIKLASI Andras  PKSE
4. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
5. SZEMMARI Laszlo  SZKE
6. VIGH Erik  SPSC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
2. BACSKAI Sara Luca  SPSC
3. FORGACS Dorka  JSE
4. CSEH Liliana  JSE
5. SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  JSE
6. MATYOK Adrienn  PKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. SIMON-JOJART Richard  SZKE
2. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
3. KAPCSA Akos  FONIX
4. TALABOS Attila  SPSC
5. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
6. DOLLA Balint  SPSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. TURI Anna  JSE
2. KOVACS Kitti  JSE
3. HERBACSEK Reka  KDE
4. TAKACS Reka  KDE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer