Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB CUP 4 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19 January 2020
Overall Classification Dames WKJ trial
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2.
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
3.
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
4.
Esmee ROES
TRL
5.
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
6.
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
Overall Classification
TT 6 ronden
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Heren WKJ trial
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
2.
Niels KINGMA
TRL
3.
Teun BOER
NSV
4.
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
5.
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
6.
Hugo BOSMA
STB
Overall Classification
TT 6 ronden
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Dames WKJ trial.
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2.
Esmee ROES
TRL
3.
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
4.
Suze KINGMA
TRL
5.
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
6.
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
Overall Classification
TT 3 ronden
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Heren WKJ trial.
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
2.
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
3.
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
4.
Niels KINGMA
TRL
5.
Hugo BOSMA
STB
6.
Daan KOS
STB
Overall Classification
TT 3 ronden
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Dames WKJ trial..
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
2.
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
3.
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
4.
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
5.
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
6.
Femke DE BOER
TRL
Overall Classification
TT 9 ronden
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Heren WKJ trial..
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hugo BOSMA
STB
2.
Niels KINGMA
TRL
3.
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
4.
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
5.
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
6.
Steyn LAND
TRL
Overall Classification
TT 9 ronden
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
2.
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
3.
Vera BRUINSMA
SCT
4.
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
5.
Noor NIJLAND
SCT
6.
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
2.
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
3.
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
4.
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
5.
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
6.
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
2.
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
3.
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
4.
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
5.
Jorik VAN DER VAART
TRL
6.
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
2.
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
3.
Milan SCHENK
STB
4.
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
5.
Melvin WILTING
NSV
6.
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bram STEENAART
SVU
2.
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
3.
Friso EMONS
STB
4.
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
5.
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
6.
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters