Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI 2 - Pinzolo, Italy - 18-19 January 2020
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR E LADIES
  2 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:41.989Q
2.32 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:42.307Q
3.219 Giorgia MARTINELLI  BOR1:42.817Q
4.56 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:48.309Q
5.426 Melanie PRADER  RIT1:48.895 
6.65 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:56.827
7.717 Caterina FORRER  PDC-    
 Race 17, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:40.900Q
2.612 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI  SGT1:44.668Q
3.320 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:45.247Q
4.54 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:45.672Q
5.430 Pia TREIBENREIF  RIT1:47.882 
6.28 Michelle CARROZZINO  VGT1:51.296
7.725 Noemi PLESCA  SGT1:59.651
8.814 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT-    
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:28.130Q
2.722 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:32.569Q
3.413 Martina DE GRADO  VGT1:32.629Q
4.228 Sara RUGGERO  SGP1:34.793
5.31 Camilla ANDREOLA  BOR1:34.823
6.521 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT1:38.475
7.67 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:42.238
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:30.457Q
2.39 Serena COLA  BOR1:35.634Q
3.410 Viola COMBA  VGT1:36.096Q
4.723 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:36.412 
5.515 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1:38.267
6.127 Ester REBELLATO  PCL1:39.193
7.611 Sara COMENSOLI  BOR1:50.307


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro