Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC HOPES-HUNGARIAN OPEN-8TH TISZA CUP - Szeged, Hungary - 15-17 January 2010

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. KOVACS Kitti  JSE
2. TURI Anna  JSE
3. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
4. HERBACSEK Reka  KDE
5. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
6. TADIC Regina  KDE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. SIMON-JOJART Richard  SZKE
2. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
3. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
4. TALABOS Attila  SPSC
5. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
6. SARKOZI Kristof  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  KSB
2. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
3. FORGACS Dorka  JSE
4. BACSKAI Sara Luca  SPSC
5. Kristyna SULCOVA  KSB
6. CSEH Liliana  JSE
Overall Classification
777 m meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. NOVAK Aron  JSE
2. SZIKLASI Andras  PKSE
3. VIGH Erik  SPSC
4. NEMES Krisztian  SPSC
5. TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE
6. Miroslav CUJA  STEZ
Overall Classification
777 m meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKA  STEZ
2. Petra SULOVSKA  STEZ
3. TOTH Timea  PKSE
4. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  BKN
5. NAGY Bettina  SPSC
6. Katerina NOVOTNA  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 m meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. VIGH Dominik  SPSC
2. Tamas ANTAL  ISCS
3. Filip KAZIMIR  FINES
4. SAJO Andras  ZKK
5. RASI Laszlo  ZKK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 m meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tünde BALÁZS  ISCS
2. Veronika SACLOVA  STCZ
3. Renata SZOCS  ISCS
4. NAGY Dora  FONIX
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. BURJÁN Csaba  PKSE
2. VARNYÚ Alex  SPSC
3. Robert TIMAR  ISCS
4. Tamas RUSZ  ISCS
5. Petr PAZOUR  STCZ
6. Emil IMRE  ISCS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. DÉNES Veronika  SPSC
2. KONYA Zsofia  SZKE
3. Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  BZKP
4. Klara PROKOPOVA  BKN
5. Simona SPACKOVA  STCZ
6. Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  SPSC
2. Milos APELTAUER  BZKP
3. SZILVAI Zoltan  SPSC
4. Ales GORECKI  BZKP
5. HUSZ Norbert Ernö  SPSC
6. Dragan PECERIC  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Patricia  SPSC
2. Nikola KUBELKOVA  BZKP
3. Aneta KOLESARIKOVA  BKN
4. Kristina PAPP  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. BÉRES Bence  SPSC
2. OLAH Bence  SZKE
3. NAGY Konrad  FONIX
4. David SEDLAK  FINES
5. Josef FOTTA  FINES
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro